official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
1:58.93
6.00
2
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
+0.95
13.03
3
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+0.98
13.25
4
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+1.68
18.43
5
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+1.87
19.84
6
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+2.41
23.83
7
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+2.55
24.87
8
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+2.58
25.09
9
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+2.66
25.68
10
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+2.73
26.20
11
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+3.36
30.86
12
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+3.60
32.64
13
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+3.71
33.45
14
COCHRAN Jimmy
1981
USA
+4.03
35.82
14
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+4.03
35.82
16
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+4.26
37.52
17
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+4.35
38.19
18
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.66
40.48
19
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+4.84
41.81
20
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+4.85
41.89
21
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+5.11
43.81
22
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+5.36
45.66
23
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+6.62
54.98
24
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+6.81
56.39
25
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+6.88
56.91
26
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+7.16
58.98
27
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+7.63
62.46
28
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+9.04
72.89
29
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+9.12
73.48
30
FORD William
1987
USA
+10.20
81.47
31
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+10.72
85.32
32
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+12.32
97.16
33
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+12.41
97.83
34
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+12.55
98.86
35
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+12.63
99.45
36
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+13.56
106.33
37
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+13.64
106.93
38
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+13.67
107.15
39
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+14.24
111.37
40
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+14.55
113.66
41
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+14.59
113.96
42
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+14.89
116.18
43
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+15.21
118.54
44
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+15.35
119.58
45
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+16.17
125.65
46
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+16.38
127.20
47
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+17.67
136.75
48
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+21.44
164.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
SAMSING Thomas
1988
CHI
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
MARNO Max
1991
USA
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
COLE Adam
1982
USA
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
Disqualified 1st run