official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
1:28.80
22.85
2
DYROFF Robert Alex
1987
USA
+0.41
25.62
3
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+0.62
27.04
4
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+0.80
28.26
5
WITHERSPOON Samuel
1986
USA
+0.87
28.73
6
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+0.92
29.07
7
FORD William
1987
USA
+1.10
30.28
8
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+1.31
31.70
9
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+1.35
31.97
10
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+1.36
32.04
11
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+1.44
32.58
12
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
+1.53
33.19
13
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+1.65
34.00
14
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+1.74
34.61
15
LIGETY Charly
1986
USA
+1.84
35.28
16
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
+2.14
37.31
17
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+2.19
37.65
18
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+2.34
38.66
19
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+2.43
39.27
20
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+4.01
49.94
21
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+4.09
50.49
22
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
+5.05
56.97
23
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+5.11
57.38
24
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+5.12
57.44
25
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+5.26
58.39
26
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+5.57
60.49
27
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
+6.42
66.23
28
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+6.65
67.78
29
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+6.94
69.74
30
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
+7.20
71.50
31
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+7.37
72.65
32
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
+7.82
75.69
33
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+8.32
79.07
34
JACQUES Thatcher
1988
USA
+8.60
80.96
35
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+8.71
81.70
36
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
+10.18
91.63
37
RICHARD ROBICHON Zacharie
1992
CAN
+10.39
93.05
38
DODGE David
1989
USA
+12.02
104.07
39
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+13.78
115.96
40
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+14.71
122.24
41
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
+16.61
135.08
42
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+16.99
137.65
43
MIDDLETON Ben
1990
USA
+20.68
162.58
44
DLOUHY Myles
1993
CAN
+21.80
170.15
45
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
+24.58
188.93
46
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+24.75
190.08
47
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
+28.03
212.24
48
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
+33.18
247.04
49
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+34.81
258.05
50
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
+40.06
293.53
51
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+49.23
355.49
52
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
+1:04.64
459.61
Did not finish 2nd run
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
BRINGANS Cameron
1988
NZL
KROLIK Sebastien
1992
CAN
VISCONTI Robert
1990
USA
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
SCHOLL Austin
1987
USA
BARKAN Wesley
1991
USA
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
SMALL Jason
1985
USA
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
BONNER Matt
1991
USA
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THIMM Nicholas
1991
USA
ASPIUNZA Inaki
1991
ESP
POITRAS Norbert
1992
CAN
BELEC Benjamin
1992
CAN
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
LUBOW L J
1991
USA
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
ST. HILAIRE William
1991
CAN
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
HUMPHREY Will
1991
USA
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
HENDERSON Timothy
1987
USA
GIORGI Giacomo
1991
ITA
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
HADDEN William
1988
USA
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
MOQUIN-PAPIN Alexis
1990
CAN
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
MARQUIS Nicolas
1990
CAN
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run