official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
1:40.52
23.62
2
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+0.54
26.90
3
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+0.56
27.02
4
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+1.10
30.30
5
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+1.12
30.42
6
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+1.18
30.78
7
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+1.38
31.99
8
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+2.92
41.34
9
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+3.15
42.74
10
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
+3.29
43.59
11
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
+3.61
45.53
12
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+3.68
45.95
13
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+3.89
47.23
14
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+3.98
47.77
15
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+4.02
48.02
16
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+4.23
49.29
17
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+4.29
49.65
18
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+4.88
53.23
19
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+7.52
69.25
20
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+8.49
75.14
21
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+8.89
77.57
22
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
+9.44
80.91
23
NOCEK Michael
1990
USA
+9.69
82.42
24
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
+10.16
85.28
25
JACQUES Thatcher
1988
USA
+10.41
86.79
26
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+11.80
95.23
27
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+12.49
99.41
28
O BRIEN Kevin
1988
USA
+12.56
99.84
29
RANSOM Colton
1993
USA
+13.40
104.94
30
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
+13.98
108.46
31
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
+14.38
110.88
32
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
+14.46
111.37
33
OOT Matthew
1992
USA
+14.75
113.13
34
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+15.67
118.71
35
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+16.95
126.48
36
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+18.43
135.46
37
MALCOLM Bowen
1994
USA
+18.76
137.46
38
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+19.07
139.35
39
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+23.23
164.59
40
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+29.78
204.34
41
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+31.17
212.77
42
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+45.97
302.59
Did not finish 2nd run
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
RANDALL William
1990
USA
TOMCZYK Nicolas
1990
USA
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOULE Pierre-Karl
1994
CAN
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
JANSSEN Justin
1990
USA
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
DUFRESNE Olivier
1994
CAN
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
RANSOM Cory
1990
USA
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run