official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
1:15.79
13.09
2
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.51
16.93
3
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+0.61
17.68
4
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+0.69
18.28
5
KNIGHT Chip
1975
USA
+0.82
19.26
6
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+0.99
20.54
7
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+1.24
22.42
8
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+1.30
22.87
9
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.38
23.47
10
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.41
23.69
11
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+1.43
23.84
12
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+1.82
26.78
13
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+2.18
29.49
14
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+2.84
34.45
15
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+2.92
35.05
16
BARNES Cameron
1983
CAN
+2.99
35.58
17
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+3.11
36.48
18
CARLSON Nelson
1984
USA
+3.20
37.16
19
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+3.22
37.31
20
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+3.27
37.68
21
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
+3.35
38.28
22
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+3.45
39.04
23
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+3.89
42.35
24
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
+4.09
43.85
25
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
+4.33
45.65
26
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
+4.36
45.88
27
KOOP David
1982
USA
+4.67
48.21
28
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+5.64
55.51
29
MITCHELL Timothy P
1978
USA
+5.95
57.84
30
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
+5.96
57.91
31
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+6.13
59.19
32
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+6.37
61.00
33
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
+6.93
65.21
34
PRIOR Scott
1987
CAN
+8.49
76.94
35
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
+8.74
78.82
36
ACOSTA Alex
1987
USA
+9.26
82.73
37
ELIAS Tom
1985
USA
+10.19
89.73
38
APPLE Charlie
1988
USA
+10.44
91.61
39
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+10.60
92.81
40
BEHAN Eric
1987
USA
+10.62
92.96
41
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+10.93
95.29
42
MERCIER Matthew
1985
USA
+10.97
95.59
43
MCMAHAN Scott
1986
USA
+12.38
106.20
44
CHOPP Jordan
1988
USA
+12.60
107.85
45
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+12.62
108.00
46
STUDER Adam
1977
USA
+13.32
113.27
47
FISCHER David
1986
USA
+13.52
114.77
48
LOOMANS Nicholas
1985
USA
+13.62
115.52
49
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
+13.73
116.35
50
DAVIS Trevor
1985
USA
+14.40
121.39
51
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+15.18
127.26
52
GABRIELSE Jeff
1985
USA
+15.83
132.14
53
PETERSON John
1987
USA
+16.07
133.95
54
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
+16.42
136.58
55
SMITH York Reed
1985
USA
+17.53
144.93
56
DEMEO Jordan
1987
CAN
+17.54
145.00
57
ELGIE Mark
1987
CAN
+17.55
145.08
58
PAPAZIAN Ara
1968
ARM
+17.56
145.15
59
SCHOALES Landon
1987
CAN
+18.88
155.08
60
LUNDIN Jason
1985
USA
+19.05
156.36
61
PINDRAL Adam
1987
USA
+19.06
156.44
62
JANSSEN Brandon
1987
USA
+19.17
157.26
63
HEIMARK Mitchell
1987
USA
+19.42
159.14
64
BLATHERWICK Donovan
1984
USA
+19.53
159.97
65
ROSENHEIMER Will
1987
USA
+19.54
160.05
66
HOFACKER Jeffrey
1987
USA
+21.71
176.37
67
BEAUPRE Jozef
1988
CAN
+22.66
183.51
68
VAHLBUSCH Kevin
1987
USA
+23.74
191.63
69
LINDEMER Jesse
1983
USA
+23.84
192.39
70
JOHNSTON CJ
1988
USA
+23.90
192.84
71
ALBERTSON Andrew
1988
USA
+24.27
195.62
72
OLSEN Jacob
1984
USA
+24.30
195.84
73
WEXLER Ben
1987
USA
+24.39
196.52
74
PRIEST David
1985
USA
+26.07
209.16
75
WEILAND Eric
1988
USA
+26.85
215.02
76
MOREN Benjamin
1988
USA
+29.66
236.16
77
HARRIS Hugh
1987
USA
+32.00
253.75
78
JACKSON Chris
1988
USA
+32.27
255.79
79
MCRAE Anthony
1988
CAN
+43.30
338.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORGAN Josh
1988
USA
RATHJE Blake
1986
CAN
NICHOLS Thomas
1988
USA
DRYER Patrick
1986
USA
PELTON Conor
1988
USA
WESTBY Kale
1987
USA
SLUNGAARD David
1987
USA
WIESEN Alexander
1986
USA
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
NESSET Troy
1985
USA
NINTZEL Ryan
1984
USA
HINZ Tj
1986
USA
CATES Boone
1985
USA
ODT Alex
1984
USA
NESSET Nathan
1982
USA
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
BURKWALD Joseph
1985
USA
LUND Connor
1987
USA
ERICKSON Brad
1987
USA
KINZER Caleb
1980
USA
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
BATTJES William T.
1984
USA
SHORTER Ryan
1979
USA
CROCKETT Benjamin
1980
USA
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run