official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
1:23.61
28.70
2
BARNES Cameron
1983
CAN
+0.09
29.35
3
THEAUX Timothee
1980
FRA
+0.27
30.64
4
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+0.35
31.21
5
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+0.42
31.71
6
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+0.71
33.80
7
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+0.97
35.66
8
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+0.98
35.73
9
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+1.16
37.02
10
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+1.24
37.60
11
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+1.49
39.39
12
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+1.58
40.04
13
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
+1.60
40.18
14
BROCKETT Don
1985
USA
+1.96
42.77
15
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+2.05
43.41
16
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+2.18
44.34
17
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+2.23
44.70
18
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+2.37
45.71
19
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+2.46
46.35
20
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+2.49
46.57
21
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+3.02
50.37
22
KURUVILA Benjamin T
1982
USA
+3.12
51.09
23
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
+3.25
52.02
24
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
+3.35
52.74
25
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+4.32
59.70
26
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
+4.59
61.64
27
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+5.07
65.08
28
ERNEMANN Fritz
1982
USA
+5.84
70.61
29
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+6.76
77.21
30
DOWN Jacob A
1981
USA
+6.96
78.65
31
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
+7.29
81.01
32
PREM Christopher
1986
USA
+7.37
81.59
33
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
+8.88
92.42
34
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
+9.11
94.07
35
ZARUBIN Ryan
1982
USA
+10.27
102.40
36
BINGHAM Matthew
1985
USA
+11.55
111.58
37
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+13.01
122.06
38
DESCHERMEIER Hanzi
1987
USA
+14.36
131.75
39
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+14.72
134.33
40
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+14.92
135.77
41
HOLLAND Colin
1988
USA
+17.06
151.13
42
ROKOS Thomas
1986
USA
+17.18
151.99
43
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
+17.79
156.36
44
BELING Drew
1989
USA
+17.89
157.08
45
LICHTER Sean
1988
USA
+20.89
178.61
46
FOSHA Ryan
1988
USA
+21.96
186.29
47
JOHNSON Levi
1982
USA
+23.14
194.76
48
SLACK Taylor
1985
USA
+28.68
234.51
49
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+30.07
244.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DINKINS-EDEN Graham
1986
USA
JOHNSTON Evan
1989
USA
UNICUME Blaine
1988
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
ROBINSON Duncan James
1985
USA
MCGINTY Tyson
1983
USA
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
Disqualified 1st run