official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOURIHAN Jared
1986
USA
1:45.27
50.39
2
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+0.14
51.19
3
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
+0.26
51.87
4
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.31
52.16
5
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
+0.48
53.13
6
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+0.53
53.41
7
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
+0.57
53.64
8
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+1.07
56.49
9
BATTJES William T.
1984
USA
+1.74
60.31
10
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
+1.78
60.54
11
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
+1.80
60.65
12
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+2.27
63.33
13
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+2.61
65.27
14
MCCONACHE Ian
1987
CAN
+2.75
66.06
15
FARRELL Skyler
1987
CAN
+3.08
67.94
16
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+3.67
71.31
17
DUVALL Brendon
1986
CAN
+3.80
72.05
18
DICE Tyler
1987
CAN
+3.93
72.79
19
PATTERSON Chris
1982
CAN
+4.17
74.16
20
SCHEELER Thomas
1986
USA
+4.28
74.78
21
DONALDSON Erik
1987
CAN
+4.94
78.55
22
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
+4.98
78.77
23
JETTE Cameron
1987
CAN
+5.09
79.40
24
GLYNN Ben
1989
CAN
+5.93
84.19
25
PARR Nicholas
1988
CAN
+6.10
85.16
26
MATHESON Alexander
1989
CAN
+6.67
88.41
27
WATSON Edmund
1985
CAN
+7.40
92.57
28
MERKLEY Brooks
1983
CAN
+7.44
92.80
29
GYSLER Stefan
1988
CAN
+7.48
93.02
30
GILLHAM Jonathan
1984
CAN
+7.92
95.53
31
BURNS Benjamin
1985
USA
+7.97
95.82
32
HOPPER Alexander-David
1988
CAN
+9.55
104.82
33
DOUGHTY John Michael
1986
USA
+10.37
109.50
34
BEATTIE Will
1988
CAN
+10.43
109.84
35
SAINSBURY Andrew
1989
CAN
+10.69
111.32
36
ROBBINS Charles
1987
USA
+10.71
111.43
37
RICKER Kendall
1986
USA
+10.91
112.57
38
FREEMAN Mike
1988
CAN
+11.15
113.94
39
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
+11.74
117.30
40
CURRIE Douglas
1987
USA
+12.66
122.55
41
MARTIN Christopher
1988
CAN
+13.76
128.82
42
DONIO Patrick
1988
CAN
+13.84
129.27
43
BUCKHAM Adam
1989
CAN
+14.99
135.83
44
CONNOR Liam
1989
CAN
+17.13
148.02
45
FUSICK Kevin
1987
USA
+17.28
148.88
46
BAKER Jeffrey
1989
CAN
+17.69
151.22
47
RUSSELL Timothy
1989
CAN
+18.67
156.80
48
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
+19.50
161.53
49
MCKENZIE Cameron
1988
CAN
+19.81
163.30
50
PHINNEY Aj
1988
CAN
+19.84
163.47
51
SABISTON Trevor
1989
CAN
+19.95
164.10
52
MCNEELY Andrew
1989
CAN
+20.00
164.38
53
REGAN Kevin
1989
CAN
+20.60
167.80
54
LIGETI Michael
1989
CAN
+23.41
183.82
55
ALLEN Brendan
1989
CAN
+23.47
184.16
56
PILOT Nicholas
1988
CAN
+30.54
224.46
57
IRWIN Scott
1989
CAN
+32.77
237.17
Did not finish 2nd run
LAMA Pramod
1969
NEP
KARN William
1986
USA
COMMON Matthew
1989
CAN
BARNES Christopher
1988
CAN
PEREIRA Alex
1989
CAN
JACKSON Trevor
1989
CAN
LAZAR Benjamin
1988
CAN
ELGIE Mark
1987
CAN
O NEILL Stephen
1989
CAN
PELLETIER Samuel
1986
USA
WICKHAM Cameron
1988
CAN
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KINSIE Jonathan
1988
CAN
BRYMER Matthew
1989
CAN
BYRNE Michael
1987
USA
LIBERT Alexandre
1989
CAN
MCKEE Niall
1989
CAN
SOLDA Matthew
1988
CAN
DUTKIEWICZ David
1989
CAN
RUFFOLO Philip
1989
CAN
BRAMBERGER Nicholas
1986
CAN
NORRIS Jason
1989
CAN
LAMPE William
1989
CAN
SERLES Drew
1988
CAN
FISK Gavin
1987
CAN
HAMBLEY Robert
1988
CAN
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
BURPEE Gregory
1988
CAN
MALMBERG Ryan
1988
CAN
BRODIE Erik
1988
CAN
WILSON Graham
1989
CAN
ANDERSON Geoffrey
1988
CAN
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
COLLINS-PALLETT Thomas
1988
CAN
YOSHIDA Takuya
1986
JPN
MINIACI Joseph
1986
CAN
BENOIT-B Charles
1987
CAN
CLARKSON James
1986
CAN
CONNOR Alastair
1987
CAN
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
WEINBERG Cale
1987
CAN
PRIOR Scott
1987
CAN
KOFMAN Jordan
1986
CAN
O NEILL James
1985
CAN
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
GYLES William
1984
CAN
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
FLORJANCIC Louis
1984
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run