official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COCHRAN James
1981
USA
2:03.69
9.43
2
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+0.06
9.85
3
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+0.13
10.34
4
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+0.17
10.63
5
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+0.26
11.26
6
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+0.69
14.28
7
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+0.70
14.35
8
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+0.71
14.42
9
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
+0.73
14.56
10
MACARTNEY Scott
1978
USA
+0.81
15.13
11
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+0.89
15.69
12
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
+0.93
15.97
13
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+1.00
16.46
13
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+1.00
16.46
15
BISHOP Wade H
1980
USA
+1.03
16.67
16
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+1.13
17.38
17
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+1.27
18.36
18
MELBY Sverre
1968
NOR
+1.33
18.78
19
KNIGHT Chip
1975
USA
+1.39
19.21
20
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+1.48
19.84
21
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+1.51
20.05
22
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+1.70
21.39
23
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.86
22.51
24
BAKER Nicholas
1984
USA
+1.94
23.08
25
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+2.01
23.57
26
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+2.14
24.48
27
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+2.16
24.62
28
VONN Thomas
1975
USA
+2.20
24.90
29
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+2.22
25.04
30
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+2.34
25.89
31
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
+2.78
28.98
32
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+3.00
30.53
32
HANEY Brett
1987
CAN
+3.00
30.53
34
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+3.11
31.30
35
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+3.16
31.66
36
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+3.18
31.80
37
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+3.48
33.91
38
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+3.60
34.75
39
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
+3.90
36.86
40
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+4.06
37.99
41
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
+4.17
38.76
42
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
+4.26
39.39
43
FINDLAY Patrick
1985
CAN
+4.31
39.75
44
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+4.32
39.82
45
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
+4.51
41.15
46
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+4.52
41.22
47
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+4.60
41.79
48
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+4.61
41.86
49
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+4.62
41.93
50
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+4.88
43.75
51
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+5.08
45.16
52
CHADDOCK Ben
1985
CAN
+5.14
45.58
53
PERLUS Ryan
1985
CAN
+5.56
48.54
54
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+5.68
49.38
55
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+5.97
51.42
56
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
+6.09
52.27
57
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+6.36
54.16
58
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
+6.83
57.47
59
KRAFT Graham
1985
CAN
+9.19
74.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
CONROY Trevor
1985
CAN
PRIOR Scott
1987
CAN
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
DUQUET Olivier
1986
CAN
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
SCHWING Nathan
1979
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run