official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
1:42.54
19.64
2
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+0.19
20.75
3
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+2.87
36.43
4
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+2.92
36.73
5
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
+2.98
37.08
6
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
+3.77
41.70
7
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+3.85
42.17
8
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+4.52
46.09
9
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+4.92
48.43
10
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+5.12
49.60
11
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+5.55
52.12
12
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+5.61
52.47
13
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+5.82
53.70
14
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+6.03
54.92
15
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+6.08
55.22
16
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+6.28
56.39
17
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
+6.29
56.45
18
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+6.35
56.80
19
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
+6.36
56.85
20
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
+6.41
57.15
21
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
+6.56
58.03
22
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+6.75
59.14
23
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
+7.34
62.59
24
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+7.62
64.23
25
VETTORI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+7.94
66.10
26
RABENSTEINER Peter
1986
ITA
+8.03
66.63
27
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+8.28
68.09
28
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+8.42
68.91
29
STUFFER Ivan
1986
ITA
+8.67
70.37
30
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+9.09
72.83
31
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+9.29
74.00
32
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
+10.15
79.03
33
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+10.32
80.03
34
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
+10.51
81.14
35
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
+10.55
81.37
36
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
+10.64
81.90
37
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
+10.78
82.72
38
MARUGG Men
1989
SUI
+10.79
82.78
39
AUSSERDORFER Lukas
1987
ITA
+11.02
84.12
40
VETSCH Enrico
1987
SUI
+11.08
84.47
41
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
+11.35
86.05
42
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
+11.60
87.52
43
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+11.75
88.39
44
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
+13.59
99.16
45
LILLO Alberto
1988
ITA
+13.61
99.28
46
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
+14.64
105.30
47
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Alvise
1989
ITA
+14.74
105.89
48
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+14.81
106.30
49
CATTELAN Mattia
1989
ITA
+14.92
106.94
50
GOLAES Alexandru
1985
ROU
+15.13
108.17
51
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+16.69
117.30
52
FRONTULL Wilhelm
1987
ITA
+17.26
120.63
53
DE ZORDO Mattia
1988
ITA
+17.59
122.57
54
SEMENOV Alexander
1986
KAZ
+17.92
124.50
55
DORIGUZZI Andrea
1989
ITA
+25.23
167.27
56
DAVYDOV Vladimir
1964
KGZ
+29.31
191.14
Did not finish 2nd run
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
BUSCAGLIONE Niccolo
1988
ITA
IRSARA Manuel
1988
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
PECNIK Martin
1986
SLO
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
COMIS Matteo
1989
ITA
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
NOHE Bjoern
1983
GER
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
DE MARCHI Matteo
1988
ITA
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
DALLAGO Walter
1987
ITA
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
BECHER Josef
1982
GER
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run