official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
1:55.43
35.31
2
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+0.80
41.34
3
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+0.83
41.57
4
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.00
42.85
5
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+1.39
45.79
6
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.86
49.33
7
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+1.87
49.40
8
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.96
50.08
9
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.04
50.69
10
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+2.14
51.44
10
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
+2.14
51.44
12
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.34
52.95
13
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+2.41
53.47
14
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+2.52
54.30
15
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+2.60
54.91
16
HASENAUER Hans
1987
AUT
+2.82
56.56
17
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+2.88
57.02
18
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+2.89
57.09
19
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+2.97
57.69
20
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+3.01
58.00
21
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
+3.10
58.67
22
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+3.18
59.28
23
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.23
59.65
24
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+3.32
60.33
25
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+3.57
62.22
26
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+3.81
64.03
27
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+3.82
64.10
28
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+3.87
64.48
29
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+3.89
64.63
30
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+4.15
66.59
31
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+4.37
68.25
32
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+4.63
70.21
33
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+4.66
70.43
34
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
+4.98
72.84
35
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+5.00
73.00
36
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+5.09
73.67
37
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
+5.27
75.03
38
ERLANDSSON Kim-Andreas
1988
AUT
+5.39
75.93
39
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+5.55
77.14
40
LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+5.63
77.74
41
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+5.92
79.93
42
SCHMID Patrick
1986
AUT
+5.95
80.16
43
WEYERER Josef
1988
GER
+6.06
80.98
44
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+6.31
82.87
45
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+6.73
86.03
46
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+6.79
86.49
47
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+6.80
86.56
48
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+6.87
87.09
49
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
+7.05
88.45
50
HANEL Max
1989
GER
+7.43
91.31
51
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1989
GER
+7.76
93.80
52
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+7.77
93.87
53
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+8.13
96.59
54
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+8.29
97.79
55
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+8.38
98.47
56
SCHWAIGER Patrick
1989
AUT
+8.62
100.28
57
SCHRAIVOGEL Patrick
1989
GER
+8.66
100.58
58
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+8.68
100.73
59
SIMONETTI Loris
1986
ITA
+8.85
102.01
60
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+9.02
103.29
61
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
+9.06
103.60
62
MARCHL Florian
1989
GER
+9.67
108.19
63
TIFFNER Maximilian
1987
AUT
+9.68
108.27
64
JOAS Pirmin
1989
GER
+10.46
114.15
65
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
+10.90
117.46
66
GULBERGS Niks
1985
LAT
+12.27
127.79
67
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
+12.47
129.30
68
GULBERGS Pits
1988
LAT
+14.41
143.92
69
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+16.07
156.43
70
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+17.16
164.65
71
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
+20.06
186.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOLAES Alexandru
1985
ROU
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
HUBER Michael
1987
GER
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
ULMER Jan Florian
1985
GER
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run