official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
1:51.49
25.69
2
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+0.88
32.64
3
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+1.03
33.82
4
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+1.27
35.71
5
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+1.47
37.29
6
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+1.80
39.90
7
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+1.92
40.84
8
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+1.96
41.16
9
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+2.55
45.82
10
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+2.60
46.21
11
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+2.81
47.87
12
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+3.17
50.71
13
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+3.41
52.61
14
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+3.45
52.92
15
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+3.53
53.55
16
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
+3.61
54.18
17
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
+3.93
56.71
18
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
+3.99
57.18
19
HADDEN William
1988
USA
+4.13
58.29
20
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+4.40
60.42
21
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+4.53
61.45
22
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+4.59
61.92
23
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+4.75
63.18
24
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+5.83
71.71
25
GUTTMAN David
1990
USA
+6.14
74.15
26
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+6.89
80.07
27
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+7.46
84.57
28
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
+7.66
86.15
29
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
+7.71
86.55
30
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
+7.81
87.33
31
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+8.03
89.07
32
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+8.72
94.52
33
FRENCH Leonard
1990
USA
+9.36
99.57
34
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+9.62
101.62
35
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+9.69
102.17
36
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+10.33
107.23
37
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+11.36
115.36
38
DODGE David
1989
USA
+11.37
115.43
39
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+11.59
117.17
40
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+11.62
117.41
41
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+12.00
120.41
42
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
+12.25
122.38
43
RANSOM Cory
1990
USA
+12.26
122.46
44
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
+12.42
123.72
45
MOORE Travis
1991
USA
+13.01
128.38
46
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
+13.21
129.96
47
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
+13.22
130.04
48
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
+13.39
131.38
49
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+14.13
137.22
50
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+14.66
141.40
51
RESEK Hunter
1992
USA
+14.83
142.74
52
JESMER Ben
1990
USA
+15.21
145.74
53
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
+15.22
145.82
54
CALHOUN Peter
1989
USA
+15.49
147.95
55
ANDERSON Ian
1991
USA
+15.71
149.69
56
FRENCH Scott
1990
USA
+16.35
154.74
57
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+17.38
162.87
58
NORMYLE Dillon
1992
USA
+18.23
169.58
59
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
+19.33
178.26
60
BURKE Robert
1989
USA
+19.95
183.16
61
OGILVIE Brandon Richard
1992
USA
+21.01
191.52
62
SCHOLL Austin
1987
USA
+22.87
206.20
63
TSAI David
1992
USA
+28.22
248.43
64
KELLER Everett
1992
USA
+30.41
265.72
65
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
+34.46
297.69
66
BAK Dan
1992
USA
+52.73
441.89
Did not finish 2nd run
CARPENTER Hayden
1992
USA
LAWLESS Kristopher
1992
USA
QUINN Drew
1989
USA
SCHUMAN Ian
1990
USA
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
LEVESQUE Vincent
1989
CAN
HENDERSON Timothy
1987
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
STOBIERSKI Jack
1992
USA
RENZ Tyler
1992
USA
DACHOS Kevin
1992
USA
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
SKINNER Cole
1991
USA
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
MIKELL Whitney
1990
USA
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
SHAW Gunnar
1992
USA
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
MOORE Danny
1991
USA
LYONS Stefan
1989
USA
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
BOURNE Robert
1990
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
LUNDY Eric
1981
USA
MCGOWAN Casey
1989
USA
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
WITHERSPOON Samuel
1986
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run