official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
1:26.56
29.60
2
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+0.40
32.37
3
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+0.85
35.49
4
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+0.94
36.12
5
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+1.02
36.67
6
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+1.12
37.36
7
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.42
39.44
8
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+1.62
40.83
9
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+1.77
41.87
10
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+1.90
42.77
11
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.03
43.67
12
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+2.58
47.48
13
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+3.22
51.92
14
MOQUIN-PAPIN Alexis
1990
CAN
+3.23
51.99
15
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+3.28
52.34
15
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
+3.28
52.34
17
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+3.32
52.61
18
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+3.74
55.52
19
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
+4.34
59.68
20
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+4.86
63.29
21
DODGE David
1989
USA
+4.98
64.12
22
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+5.13
65.16
23
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+6.34
73.55
24
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
+7.29
80.13
25
BONNER Matt
1991
USA
+7.42
81.03
26
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
+7.95
84.71
27
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+8.16
86.16
28
HUMPHREY Will
1991
USA
+8.44
88.10
29
MOORE Danny
1991
USA
+8.92
91.43
30
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
+8.96
91.71
31
MITCHELL Michael
1990
USA
+8.98
91.85
32
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+10.42
101.83
33
SHANNON Darien
1991
USA
+11.63
110.21
34
BOTT Mitch
1993
CAN
+11.94
112.36
35
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+12.19
114.10
36
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+13.98
126.50
37
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
+14.07
127.13
38
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
+14.31
128.79
39
MELE Edward
1991
USA
+14.38
129.28
40
DRECHSEL Reed
1991
USA
+16.81
146.12
41
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+17.56
151.32
42
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
+18.41
157.21
43
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
+20.31
170.38
44
TWIGG Peter
1990
GBR
+28.09
224.31
45
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
+32.04
251.69
Did not finish 2nd run
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
GARCIA Lucas
1993
ESP
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
DUGAST Loic
1992
SUI
NARO Chad
1991
USA
VISCONTI Robert
1990
USA
LUBOW L J
1991
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
GIORGI Giacomo
1991
ITA
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHEU Samuel
1991
USA
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
BROUSSEAU Corey
1991
USA
PIER Jason
1991
USA
SAEHRIG Matthew
1992
USA
ANDERSON Kyle
1991
USA
BOURNE Robert
1990
USA
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
KARNER Thacher
1991
USA
SKINNER Cole
1991
USA
CARROLL James
1988
USA
SIMON David
1991
USA
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
HEDLUND Shane
1991
USA
LENNOX Alex
1991
CAN
BELL Tyler
1992
USA
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
BARKAN Wesley
1991
USA
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
RANDALL William
1990
USA
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
Did not start 1st run