official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
1:25.24
24.02
2
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+0.43
27.05
3
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+0.44
27.12
4
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+0.70
28.95
5
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+0.76
29.37
6
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+1.33
33.38
7
FORD William
1987
USA
+1.47
34.37
8
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+1.80
36.69
9
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.13
39.01
10
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
+2.16
39.22
10
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+2.16
39.22
12
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.28
40.07
13
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+2.31
40.28
14
LATHROP Jeff
1990
USA
+2.52
41.76
15
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+2.75
43.38
16
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+2.83
43.94
17
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+3.34
47.53
18
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+3.50
48.66
19
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+3.61
49.43
20
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+3.71
50.13
21
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+4.40
54.99
22
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+4.65
56.75
23
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
+5.06
59.64
24
SHAW Gunnar
1992
USA
+5.09
59.85
25
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+5.50
62.73
26
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+5.61
63.51
27
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
+6.00
66.25
28
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
+6.17
67.45
29
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+6.59
70.41
30
MYRICK Casey
1992
USA
+6.71
71.25
31
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+6.85
72.24
32
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
+7.43
76.32
33
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
+7.75
78.57
34
DODGE David
1989
USA
+8.00
80.33
35
ATWOOD Joe
1990
USA
+8.12
81.18
36
RANSOM Cory
1990
USA
+8.31
82.51
37
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+8.41
83.22
38
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+8.42
83.29
39
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
+9.25
89.13
40
BOYNTON Chandler
1992
USA
+9.31
89.55
41
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
+10.48
97.79
42
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+13.95
122.21
43
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
+14.70
127.49
44
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+16.60
140.87
45
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+20.03
165.01
46
SLEMP Alexander
1992
USA
+26.12
207.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
RICKER Samuel
1991
USA
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
GRUNDY R Mark
1991
USA
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
BONNER Matt
1991
USA
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
MCGOWAN Casey
1989
USA
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run