official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
1:30.45
12.09
2
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
+0.26
13.73
3
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+0.39
14.55
4
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+0.95
18.08
5
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1.09
18.96
6
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.16
19.40
7
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.19
19.59
8
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+1.21
19.72
9
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+1.35
20.60
10
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+1.63
22.36
11
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.78
23.31
12
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.95
24.38
13
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+2.10
25.32
14
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+2.21
26.02
15
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+2.40
27.21
16
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+2.48
27.72
17
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+2.61
28.54
18
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.63
28.66
19
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.65
28.79
20
ROVIRA CAUS Albert
1976
ESP
+2.76
29.48
21
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+3.06
31.37
22
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+3.49
34.08
23
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+3.51
34.21
24
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+4.52
40.57
25
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+4.62
41.20
26
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+4.78
42.21
27
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
+4.93
43.16
28
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+5.00
43.60
29
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+5.15
44.54
30
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+5.20
44.86
31
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+5.56
47.13
32
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+6.17
50.97
33
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+6.89
55.51
34
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+6.98
56.08
35
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+7.41
58.79
36
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+7.43
58.91
37
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+7.44
58.98
38
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+7.64
60.24
39
ROSS Michael
1980
NZL
+7.85
61.56
40
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
+7.97
62.32
41
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
+8.15
63.45
42
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+8.26
64.14
43
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+9.37
71.14
44
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+9.44
71.58
45
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+9.80
73.85
46
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+10.02
75.23
47
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+10.34
77.25
48
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+10.99
81.35
49
RABENSTEINER Peter
1986
ITA
+11.09
81.98
50
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+11.86
86.83
51
BREUSA Matteo
1985
ITA
+11.89
87.02
52
CASPANI Andrea
1984
ITA
+11.96
87.46
53
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+12.10
88.34
54
PILLER RONER Stefano
1985
ITA
+12.32
89.73
55
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+12.49
90.80
56
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+13.68
98.30
57
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
+14.33
102.40
58
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
+15.00
106.62
59
THRASTARSON Elvar
1983
ISL
+15.09
107.18
60
LEPRE Davide
1984
ITA
+15.59
110.34
61
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+16.05
113.23
62
TORRINI Filippo
1986
ITA
+16.38
115.31
63
GIUSTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+17.58
122.88
64
MERLET Jean David
1985
ITA
+17.69
123.57
65
CRAZZOLARA Rene
1986
ITA
+18.13
126.34
66
PALLADINI Robert
1985
ITA
+18.49
128.61
67
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+19.69
136.17
68
ZECCHINI Manuel
1985
ITA
+20.03
138.32
69
DE LORENZO POZ Marco
1985
ITA
+20.71
142.60
70
SILVESTRI Diego
1984
ITA
+22.31
152.68
71
AGNELLI Niccolò
1986
ITA
+24.51
166.55
72
CASADIO Eugenio
1985
ITA
+27.09
182.81
73
SCARPITTI Riccardo Maria
1984
ITA
+29.11
195.54
Did not finish 2nd run
DE PRA Davide
1985
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
DELL ANDREA Matteo
1984
ITA
GRECO Thomas
1986
ITA
MARTINOVSKI Martin
1983
MKD
VILLANOVA Andrea
1985
ITA
MARKOVSKI Gjorgi
1986
MKD
FATTORINI Marco
1985
ITA
FAVRE Cedric
1984
ITA
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
PORCARO Lorenzo
1987
ITA
TOGNINELLI Andrea
1985
ITA
NUSCA Carlo
1985
ITA
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
FRANCESCHI Marco
1986
ITA
ZORDANELLO Daniele
1987
ITA
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
TIROCCHI Riccardo
1986
ITA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
ANNOVAZZI Giovanni
1985
ITA
SHENK Stephan
1984
USA
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
KJARTANSSON Andri Thor
1984
ISL
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
PITKAENEN Ville
1984
FIN
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
POTTONEN Jarno
1983
FIN
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run