official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
1:41.83
25.02
2
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.63
39.74
3
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+3.15
42.65
4
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+3.58
45.06
5
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.96
47.19
6
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+4.32
49.20
7
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+4.60
50.77
8
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+5.16
53.90
9
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+5.74
57.15
10
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+6.53
61.57
11
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+6.92
63.76
12
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+7.66
67.90
13
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+7.99
69.74
14
DRAGAR Tomaz
1985
SLO
+8.84
74.50
15
COMPLOJ Gregor
1985
ITA
+9.43
77.81
16
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+9.56
78.53
17
POKOVEC Robert
1986
SLO
+10.38
83.12
18
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+10.56
84.13
19
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+10.61
84.41
20
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+12.86
97.00
21
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+13.17
98.74
22
PEINTNER Manuel
1985
ITA
+14.16
104.28
23
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+14.69
107.25
24
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+14.93
108.59
25
VILLSCHEIDER Markus
1985
ITA
+15.92
114.13
26
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+16.06
114.92
27
MARKOVSKI Gjorgi
1986
MKD
+16.33
116.43
28
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+16.51
117.44
29
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+16.56
117.72
30
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
+17.05
120.46
31
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
+17.17
121.13
32
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+17.62
123.65
33
THRASTARSON Elvar
1983
ISL
+17.81
124.71
34
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
+18.73
129.86
35
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+18.97
131.21
36
BUERGE Beat
1982
SUI
+19.65
135.01
37
ROSATI Daniele
1987
ITA
+20.01
137.03
38
ELLECOSTA Andrea
1986
ITA
+20.02
137.08
39
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
+20.50
139.77
40
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+20.74
141.11
41
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+21.14
143.35
42
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+21.58
145.82
43
URIETTI Eric
1986
ITA
+22.14
148.95
44
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
+22.32
149.96
45
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+22.60
151.52
46
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+23.59
157.07
47
MANCINI Paolo
1984
ITA
+24.89
164.34
48
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
+25.29
166.58
49
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+25.68
168.77
50
MARUGG Gian-Andrea
1986
SUI
+25.80
169.44
51
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+26.34
172.46
52
GASSER Michael
1987
ITA
+26.40
172.80
53
DILITZ Stefan
1987
ITA
+26.98
176.04
54
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+27.39
178.34
55
ITEM Martin
1981
SUI
+28.30
183.43
56
BEERLI Michael
1987
SUI
+29.35
189.31
57
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
+29.77
191.66
58
TRENTINI Luciano
1987
ITA
+29.82
191.94
59
PIAZZA Stefano
1985
ITA
+30.03
193.11
60
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+30.22
194.18
61
BUSELLI Andrea
1987
ITA
+31.45
201.06
62
TEZZELE Marco
1983
ITA
+32.16
205.04
63
HOFER Martin
1987
ITA
+32.19
205.21
64
MESSMER Christoph
1986
SUI
+33.84
214.44
65
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
+37.51
234.98
66
RUDIN Pascal
1986
SUI
+43.05
266.00
67
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
+49.19
300.36
68
ARMANI Mauro
1987
ITA
+50.94
310.16
Did not finish 2nd run
BERTACCHI Roberto
1987
ITA
BONOMO Alberto
1986
ITA
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
SCHONTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
MARTINOVSKI Martin
1983
MKD
PERTILE Fabio
1984
ITA
STUFFER Ivan
1986
ITA
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
DONINI Michele
1984
ITA
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIGNORI Ivan
1986
ITA
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
PERATHONER Andrea
1987
ITA
KAUPPI Emppu
1987
FIN
EYLES Michael
1987
NZL
OBERRAUCH Florian
1985
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
SHENK Stephan
1984
USA
SIMEON Crest
1984
SUI
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
KJARTANSSON Andri Thor
1984
ISL
GALIZZI Giobbe
1984
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
PELKO Gasper
1985
SLO
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
FERRAZZA Simone
1987
ITA
CECCHERINI Jacopo
1987
ITA
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
ZANNINI Luca
1987
ITA
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
BACHER Lukas
1986
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
NEGRI Roberto
1984
ITA
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
DYCK Caleb
1984
CAN