official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VIELE David
1975
USA
1:33.20
21.99
2
LEROY Andy
1975
USA
+1.50
31.32
3
NOLTING Josh
1976
USA
+1.80
33.19
4
WOLK Chad
1976
USA
+2.31
36.37
5
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
+2.34
36.55
6
WALKER Matt
1977
USA
+2.64
38.42
7
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+2.72
38.92
8
BERG Christopher
1978
USA
+2.84
39.66
9
JOSEPH Jeremy
1976
USA
+2.88
39.91
10
ZWIEJSKI Maciek
1977
CAN
+3.73
45.20
11
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+4.39
49.31
12
BROWN Matt
1978
USA
+4.44
49.62
13
HADLEY Rich
1975
USA
+4.71
51.30
14
BROWN Dawson S
1980
USA
+5.32
55.10
15
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+6.05
59.64
16
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
+6.18
60.45
17
LEROY Damien
1981
USA
+6.35
61.51
18
WATTS IV George
1979
USA
+6.81
64.37
19
REINHARDT Eric
1979
USA
+7.21
66.86
20
SCHELERT Edward
1977
USA
+7.64
69.54
21
BARRON Eric
1980
USA
+7.98
71.65
22
COWAN Christopher
1980
USA
+8.71
76.19
23
ROOS Tyler
1983
USA
+8.72
76.26
24
HUETHER Dillon Shane
1982
USA
+8.76
76.51
25
SCHELL Jim Bob
1982
USA
+9.55
81.42
26
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+9.79
82.91
27
SINGER-SARGENT David
1980
USA
+10.37
86.52
28
LONG Brian
1980
USA
+11.16
91.44
29
SANDE Michael
1982
USA
+11.23
91.88
30
MCDONALD Geoff
1983
USA
+11.24
91.94
31
MALONE Kevin
1983
USA
+11.43
93.12
32
DAVIS Kyle
1984
USA
+11.60
94.18
33
ULMER Lasse
1983
USA
+12.24
98.16
34
DONAHOO Clayton
1982
USA
+12.52
99.90
35
DURFEE Travis J
1981
USA
+12.84
101.90
36
MCKEAN Chris
1984
USA
+13.35
105.07
37
DYER Brandon
1984
USA
+13.42
105.51
38
MARSHALL Curt
1982
USA
+13.46
105.75
39
ZELLER Eric
1982
USA
+13.57
106.44
40
SCHOFIELD Douglas
1980
USA
+13.65
106.94
41
HOLGATE Mat
1983
USA
+13.75
107.56
42
BEALL Stewart L jr
1983
USA
+13.92
108.62
43
MCCUSKEY Jon
1982
USA
+14.14
109.99
44
WILCOX Michael
1980
USA
+14.30
110.98
45
RUSSELL Oliver
1983
USA
+14.63
113.04
46
LARSEN Kyle
1983
USA
+14.79
114.03
47
MORNING Matthew
1982
USA
+14.86
114.47
47
STEVENS Carlos
1982
USA
+14.86
114.47
49
ASKINS Jason
1983
USA
+15.42
117.95
50
STODDARD Justin
1981
USA
+15.47
118.26
51
FORD Tyson D
1982
USA
+15.81
120.38
52
KIMBALL John
1980
USA
+16.21
122.87
53
NEWEY Chris
1983
USA
+16.28
123.30
54
INGRAM Jonathan
1982
USA
+16.44
124.30
55
ABBE Patrick
1983
USA
+16.79
126.48
56
SAVAGE Matthew
1984
USA
+16.89
127.10
57
FOX Nicholas V
1980
USA
+17.27
129.46
58
BRADY Robert M
1981
USA
+18.40
136.50
59
CLOTHIER Radley J
1982
USA
+18.51
137.18
60
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
+18.77
138.80
61
ZARUBIN Ryan
1982
USA
+19.25
141.79
62
GREENLEAF Brian
1983
USA
+19.49
143.28
63
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
+20.07
146.89
64
MUIRHEAD Philip
1981
USA
+20.21
147.76
65
SPONAR Anton b
1982
USA
+20.26
148.07
66
BARBERA JR Robert A
1975
USA
+20.64
150.44
67
ZLOTOCHA Bill
1981
USA
+22.27
160.58
68
ALLEN Carter
1984
USA
+23.55
168.55
69
SHENK Stephan
1984
USA
+23.56
168.61
70
TOFANELLI Nicholas
1984
USA
+23.95
171.04
71
LOEWY Chris
1982
USA
+24.63
175.27
72
SCHERER Eric B
1982
USA
+26.50
186.90
73
ZOPF Jason
1982
USA
+28.55
199.66
74
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
+30.29
210.49
75
RAMSAY Gavin
1984
USA
+31.71
219.33
76
HOLT Adam
1982
USA
+36.60
249.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDRASEK Dario
1981
CRO
ASSAD Ronald
1983
USA
BELYEA Ben
1980
USA
CARLSON Nelson
1984
USA
CARRICK Devin
1982
USA
COHEN Leigh
1984
CAN
COOK Gary F
1983
USA
DAVENPORT Blake
1981
USA
DIAMOND Keenan
1980
USA
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
LARSON Jonathan R
1981
USA
PORTER-MERRILL Andrew
1983
USA
POTVIN Ryan
1982
USA
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
TESLOW Tripper
1981
USA
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
TOWNSEND Cody
1983
USA
VOLCKHAUSEN Willie
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run