official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
2:17.07
45.12
2
BORSATTI Ernesto
1967
ITA
+0.53
48.25
3
RUF Jochen
1971
AUT
+0.65
48.96
4
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+1.22
52.33
5
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+2.27
58.53
6
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
+2.79
61.61
7
MARCHISIO Marco
1969
ITA
+2.88
62.14
8
CAMPO GALINDO Ricardo
1969
ESP
+3.20
64.03
9
ZILIANI Walter
1979
ITA
+4.12
69.47
10
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+4.16
69.70
11
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+4.36
70.88
12
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
+4.75
73.19
13
ZENI-DINI Arnaud
1981
FRA
+4.94
74.31
14
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+5.32
76.56
15
MAYRHOFER Hans Joerg
1983
AUT
+5.41
77.09
16
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+5.51
77.68
17
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
+5.63
78.39
18
CHACON Yannick
1979
FRA
+5.83
79.57
19
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+6.06
80.93
20
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+6.21
81.82
21
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+6.51
83.59
22
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+6.75
85.01
23
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+6.94
86.13
24
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
+7.12
87.19
25
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+7.19
87.61
26
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
+7.37
88.67
27
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
+7.40
88.85
28
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
+7.43
89.03
29
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
+7.74
90.86
30
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+7.94
92.04
31
HABERT Lois
1983
FRA
+8.44
95.00
32
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+8.45
95.05
33
FERRARI Andrea
1981
ITA
+8.54
95.59
34
SITTEL Benjamin
1980
GER
+8.70
96.53
35
BODE Ronny
1980
GER
+8.70
96.53
36
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+8.74
96.77
37
MONJE Oscar
1982
CHI
+9.15
99.19
38
POLETTI Lionel
1981
FRA
+9.42
100.79
39
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+9.51
101.32
40
ROUSSET Pierre Louis
1981
FRA
+9.56
101.61
41
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
+9.70
102.44
42
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+9.90
103.62
43
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+10.41
106.64
44
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
+10.60
107.76
45
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
+10.82
109.06
46
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+10.82
109.06
47
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
+11.04
110.36
48
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
+11.07
110.54
49
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+11.36
112.25
50
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+12.03
116.21
51
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+12.49
118.93
52
FORMANN Marcel
1980
AUT
+12.66
119.93
53
COUDURIER Baptiste
1982
FRA
+12.75
120.46
54
DORSAZ Nicolas
1981
SUI
+13.36
124.07
55
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+13.41
124.36
56
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
+13.55
125.19
57
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+14.02
127.97
58
MAEDER Michael
1983
SUI
+14.22
129.15
59
FONTANA Thierry
1981
SUI
+14.46
130.57
60
ROSIER Ghislain
1984
FRA
+14.50
130.81
61
VOEGELI Mael
1979
FRA
+14.90
133.17
62
GARDETTE Pierre-Henri
1977
FRA
+14.91
133.23
63
CARDON Lionel
1981
FRA
+15.08
134.23
64
PRAT Sebastien
1982
MON
+15.36
135.89
65
SANSARNY Julien
1982
FRA
+15.42
136.24
66
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+15.56
137.07
67
PALOMERA THIERIE Felip
1979
ESP
+15.58
137.19
68
MARCK Mickael
1981
FRA
+15.70
137.90
69
ALCOUFFE Pascal
1965
FRA
+15.79
138.43
70
FLAUJAC Cedric
1981
MON
+16.47
142.45
71
BALADOU Julien
1983
FRA
+16.70
143.81
72
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+17.11
146.23
73
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+17.80
150.31
74
STIEBER Julien
1980
FRA
+17.85
150.60
75
AUER Arnaud
1983
FRA
+18.00
151.49
76
KREIS Didier
1982
SUI
+18.08
151.96
77
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+18.39
153.79
78
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
+19.23
158.76
79
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
+20.31
165.14
80
MACHE Thibaut
1984
FRA
+20.49
166.20
81
MEICHTRY Gregory
1977
SUI
+21.05
169.51
82
MANASSEH Gibran
1983
SUI
+21.57
172.59
83
GAMPER Alexis
1981
FRA
+22.58
178.55
84
BTEICH Charbel
1973
LIB
+24.55
190.20
85
WIRTH Patrice
1982
SUI
+26.14
199.59
86
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+26.25
200.24
87
RUST Patric
1984
SUI
+28.03
210.76
88
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+35.24
253.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AFFOLTER Beat
1981
SUI
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
ARTINI Nicola
1979
ITA
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
CARRIER Sebastien
1978
FRA
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
COCHE Jeremy
1982
FRA
DUCCI Raimundo
1984
CHI
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
FERRARI Marco
1983
ITA
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
GRABER Francis
1982
CHI
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
KRAMER Michael II
1982
AUT
MERTENS Filip
1967
BEL
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
MOOR Sandro
1984
SUI
NICOLAS Marvin
1984
FRA
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
RODILLO Martin
1984
CHI
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
SIBUE Sébastien
1984
FRA
VETTER Guillaume
1984
FRA
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
ZORZI Julien
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run