official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
2:01.13
6.00
2
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.53
9.81
3
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.83
19.14
4
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+2.30
22.52
5
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+2.37
23.02
6
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+2.56
24.39
7
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+2.62
24.82
8
PASCAL Christel
1973
FRA
+2.69
25.32
8
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+2.69
25.32
10
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+3.11
28.34
11
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+3.26
29.41
12
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+3.29
29.63
13
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+3.64
32.14
14
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+3.78
33.15
15
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+3.88
33.87
16
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+3.95
34.37
17
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+4.04
35.02
18
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+4.13
35.66
19
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+4.16
35.88
20
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+4.49
38.25
21
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+4.54
38.61
22
BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika
1978
GER
+4.76
40.19
23
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+4.78
40.33
23
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+4.78
40.33
25
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+4.95
41.55
26
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+5.37
44.57
27
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
+5.86
48.09
28
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+6.19
50.46
29
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+6.49
52.61
30
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+6.63
53.62
31
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+7.33
58.65
32
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+7.41
59.22
33
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+7.83
62.24
33
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+7.83
62.24
35
NJEIM Chirine
1984
LIB
+8.24
65.18
36
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
+9.61
75.02
37
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+9.89
77.03
38
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+9.93
77.32
39
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+9.96
77.54
40
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
+10.66
82.56
41
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+10.92
84.43
42
PERRICONE Lisa
1985
USA
+10.94
84.58
43
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+11.02
85.15
44
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
+11.31
87.23
45
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+11.53
88.81
46
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
+11.65
89.67
47
MCCLURE Lindsay
1984
USA
+12.02
92.33
48
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+12.09
92.83
49
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
+12.94
98.94
50
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+14.33
108.92
51
BRAGG Kate
1986
USA
+14.37
109.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
DINGLE Sasha
1988
USA
WETTLAUFER Georgia
1988
USA
PORTER Emily
1988
USA
FINSAND Perrie
1987
USA
LITTMAN Laura
1987
USA
DOMBROSKI Amy
1987
USA
FOX Leslie
1987
USA
WOODS Elizabeth
1988
USA
JONES Hayley
1987
USA
RODDICK Kelsey
1989
USA
ALLBRIGHT Suzanne
1988
USA
GREIG Michelle
1988
NZL
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
SUMMERS Lauren
1988
USA
KRAFT Lindsay
1987
CAN
WONG Julia
1988
USA
CARROLL Briana
1988
USA
COLIN Emily
1985
USA
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
HILLENBRAND Heidi
1987
USA
MILLER Janelle
1986
CAN
MUNTEANU Smaranda
1984
ROU
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
EDER Lauren
1988
USA
Did not finish 1st run
HORNNES Jamie
1989
USA
RYAN Molly
1988
USA
ALLEN Jennifer
1989
USA
BREAKSTONE Dana
1987
USA
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
CARTMILL Alyssa
1986
USA
HEARN Gillian
1986
USA
LATTIMER Amy
1987
CAN
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
WEST Ann
1987
USA
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
BARNA Brandy
1987
USA
MCLAUGHRY Leah
1987
USA
BIRDGENEAU Kayla
1987
CAN
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
PARK Bryana
1987
USA
VICTORY Hannah
1987
USA
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
ZIKOVA Lucie
1984
CZE
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
FORD Mattie
1986
USA
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
LITTMAN Julia
1984
USA
CROW Kara
1986
USA
KELLEHER Keely Blair
1984
USA
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
Did not start 1st run