official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
2:27.06
20.01
2
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+0.76
24.30
3
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+1.16
26.56
4
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
+1.40
27.91
5
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+1.60
29.04
6
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+1.88
30.62
7
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+1.99
31.24
8
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+2.36
33.33
9
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+2.44
33.78
10
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+2.47
33.95
11
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+2.59
34.63
12
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+2.61
34.74
13
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+2.85
36.10
14
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+3.29
38.58
15
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+3.60
40.33
16
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+3.80
41.46
17
HELLMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+3.82
41.57
18
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+3.95
42.30
19
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.20
43.71
20
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+4.61
46.03
21
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+4.63
46.14
22
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+4.91
47.72
23
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+4.97
48.06
24
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+5.09
48.74
25
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+5.47
50.88
26
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+5.48
50.94
27
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+5.55
51.33
28
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+5.66
51.95
29
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+5.84
52.97
30
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+6.20
55.00
31
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+6.80
58.39
32
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+6.84
58.61
33
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+6.94
59.18
34
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+6.99
59.46
35
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+7.09
60.03
36
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+7.27
61.04
37
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+7.79
63.98
38
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+7.80
64.03
39
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+8.17
66.12
40
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
+8.36
67.19
41
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
+8.56
68.32
42
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+8.65
68.83
43
HANSSON David
1978
SWE
+8.86
70.02
44
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+9.49
73.57
45
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+9.66
74.53
46
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+10.26
77.92
47
BROLENIUS Erik
1984
SWE
+10.59
79.78
48
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+11.97
87.57
49
FREDRIKSSON Tobias
1983
SWE
+12.72
91.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
PAAHLSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE