official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
1:16.05
12.68
2
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+0.16
14.66
3
RZEHAK Peter
1970
AUT
+0.17
14.78
4
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+0.25
15.77
5
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+0.49
18.74
6
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
+0.63
20.47
7
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+0.99
24.92
8
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
+1.05
25.66
9
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+1.08
26.03
10
BREZAVSEK Ales
1972
SLO
+1.11
26.40
11
HASLER Juergen
1973
LIE
+1.17
27.14
12
DRESCHL Edi
1974
AUT
+1.18
27.27
13
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+1.26
28.25
14
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+1.30
28.75
15
PERTL Peter
1976
AUT
+1.33
29.12
16
PICHLER Christian
1975
AUT
+1.50
31.22
17
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
+1.76
34.43
18
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+1.77
34.56
19
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+1.87
35.79
20
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+2.11
38.76
21
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+2.12
38.88
22
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+2.14
39.13
23
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+2.20
39.87
24
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+2.23
40.24
25
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
+2.44
42.84
26
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
+2.52
43.83
27
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+2.84
47.78
28
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
+3.00
49.76
29
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
+3.22
52.48
30
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+3.32
53.72
31
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+3.35
54.09
32
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+3.45
55.32
33
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+3.46
55.45
34
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+3.47
55.57
35
PETER Stefan
1972
GER
+3.50
55.94
36
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+3.59
57.05
37
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+4.10
63.36
38
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
+4.24
65.09
39
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+4.34
66.32
40
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+4.60
69.54
41
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+4.66
70.28
42
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+4.84
72.50
43
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+4.99
74.36
44
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
+5.17
76.58
45
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
+5.26
77.70
46
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+5.49
80.54
47
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+5.61
82.02
48
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+5.71
83.26
49
GRASSL Stefan
1982
GER
+5.76
83.88
50
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
+5.97
86.47
51
MARTIN Hans
1967
GER
+6.06
87.58
52
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+6.15
88.70
53
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+6.38
91.54
54
MARAK Christoph
1981
AUT
+6.42
92.03
55
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+6.51
93.15
56
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
+6.54
93.52
57
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
+6.62
94.51
58
SIXT Konstantin
1974
GER
+6.69
95.37
59
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+6.83
97.10
60
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+7.14
100.93
61
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
+7.15
101.06
62
REIM Ludwig
1982
GER
+7.17
101.30
63
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+7.54
105.88
64
POLAK Pawel
1981
POL
+7.61
106.74
65
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+8.05
112.18
66
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+8.16
113.54
67
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
+8.19
113.91
68
BARTENSCHLAGER Dominik
1982
GER
+8.28
115.02
69
KROMBACH Sven
1974
GER
+8.31
115.39
70
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
+8.33
115.64
71
GARSCHHAMMER Thomas
1982
GER
+8.78
121.20
72
KIRSTEN Joerg
1967
GER
+9.04
124.42
73
HOLTEN Dominik
1980
GER
+9.22
126.64
74
HINTERDOBLER Moritz
1982
GER
+9.28
127.38
75
OFFELNOTTO Nico
1976
GER
+9.95
135.66
76
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
+9.96
135.79
77
HORSLEY Erich
1972
USA
+10.92
147.65
78
HAGL Andreas
1982
GER
+13.38
178.06
Did not finish 1st run
BARNERSSOI Tobias
1969
GER
BLENDER Bernd
1978
GER
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run