official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
1:31.44
30.38
2
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+1.07
37.17
3
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+1.49
39.83
4
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+1.58
40.40
5
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+1.87
42.24
6
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+2.62
47.00
7
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+2.69
47.44
8
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+2.71
47.57
9
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+3.85
54.80
10
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
+4.04
56.01
11
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+4.18
56.89
12
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+4.78
60.70
13
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+5.05
62.41
14
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+5.15
63.05
15
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+5.63
66.09
16
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
+5.85
67.49
17
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
+6.58
72.12
18
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+7.26
76.43
19
WALTERS Peter
1980
GBR
+7.51
78.02
20
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+7.77
79.66
21
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+7.80
79.86
22
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+7.83
80.05
23
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+8.44
83.91
24
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+8.70
85.56
25
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+9.43
90.19
26
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+9.47
90.45
27
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+9.47
90.45
28
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+9.60
91.27
29
SPITZ Christian
1971
GER
+9.80
92.54
30
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
+9.97
93.62
31
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+10.32
95.84
32
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+10.89
99.45
33
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+10.98
100.03
34
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+11.30
102.06
35
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+11.38
102.56
36
REIM Ludwig
1982
GER
+11.39
102.63
37
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+11.51
103.39
38
BRANDNER Martin
1982
GER
+12.18
107.64
39
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+12.20
107.76
40
GRASSL Stefan
1982
GER
+12.57
110.11
41
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+14.87
124.70
42
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+15.57
129.14
43
GALSTER Nico
1982
GER
+15.80
130.60
44
HOYER Thomas
1981
GER
+16.47
134.85
45
SCHWARZWAELDER Andreas
1980
GER
+18.14
145.44
46
SAGMEISTER Karl
1982
GER
+18.69
148.93
47
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
+19.27
152.61
48
FISCHHABER Dori
1983
GER
+19.55
154.38
49
REGE Matthias
1983
GER
+22.41
172.53
50
GRIESSBACHER Florian
1983
GER
+23.10
176.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
SINZ Mathias
1983
AUT
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
BIZENBERGER Lothar
1981
GER
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
TRONCI Gian-Carlo
1983
GER
BARTENSCHLAGER Dominik
1982
GER
WOERNDLE Flori
1983
GER
HERMANN Christoph
1983
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
KIENZLE Fabian
1983
GER
KIENZLER Benjamin
1983
GER
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
PFEFFERLE Andreas
1983
GER
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
Disqualified 1st run