official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
1:37.63
22.99
2
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
+1.98
34.75
3
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
+4.01
46.81
4
RAUTER Miran
1972
SLO
+4.11
47.41
5
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+4.24
48.18
6
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+4.70
50.91
7
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
+5.48
55.55
8
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+5.72
56.97
9
BINDER Oliver
1977
AUT
+6.15
59.53
10
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+6.32
60.54
11
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+6.89
63.92
12
CALONDER Claudio
1974
SUI
+6.98
64.46
13
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+7.24
66.00
14
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+7.53
67.72
15
NEURURER Florian
1977
AUT
+7.86
69.68
16
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+7.89
69.86
17
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+8.00
70.52
18
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+8.17
71.53
19
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
+8.50
73.49
20
AERNI Dominik
1971
SUI
+8.67
74.50
21
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+9.20
77.65
22
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
+9.38
78.71
23
MALCZEWSKI Jakub
1974
POL
+9.63
80.20
24
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+10.62
86.08
25
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
+10.94
87.98
26
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+11.07
88.75
27
GIRARDIN Luc
1975
SUI
+11.18
89.41
28
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+11.39
90.66
29
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+11.62
92.02
30
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+11.92
93.80
31
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+12.03
94.46
32
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+12.20
95.47
33
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+12.54
97.49
34
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+12.71
98.50
35
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
+12.73
98.62
36
MAGI Alberto
1974
ITA
+12.84
99.27
37
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
+12.94
99.86
38
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+13.01
100.28
39
SPASOV Kiril
1979
BUL
+13.23
101.59
40
RENZHIN Mikhail
1978
UKR
+13.63
103.96
41
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
+13.76
104.74
42
MAYRHOFER Peter
1976
AUT
+14.39
108.48
43
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+14.46
108.89
44
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
+14.70
110.32
45
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+15.26
113.65
46
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+15.40
114.48
47
KNEZAUREK Bernhard
1971
AUT
+16.69
122.14
48
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
+16.75
122.50
49
CURANOLI Haris
1981
JUG
+17.55
127.25
50
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
+17.83
128.91
51
SPIELMANN Rene
1979
AUT
+17.86
129.09
52
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+17.91
129.39
53
CUIER Benjamin
1977
FRA
+18.03
130.10
54
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
+18.23
131.29
55
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+18.27
131.53
56
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
+18.50
132.89
57
AUER Mirco
1977
SUI
+18.55
133.19
58
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+19.51
138.89
59
NIEDERBERGER Martin
1976
GER
+19.73
140.20
60
GRABMAIER Alois
1983
GER
+19.91
141.27
61
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+20.14
142.64
62
LACKO Richard
1980
SVK
+20.30
143.59
63
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+20.77
146.38
64
SCHMIDT Mark
1978
GER
+21.08
148.22
65
METZ Matthias
1977
GER
+21.14
148.58
66
GERKAU Ronnie
1981
GER
+22.02
153.81
67
SCHABINGER Thorsten
1979
GER
+22.11
154.34
68
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
+22.80
158.44
69
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
+23.13
160.40
70
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+23.38
161.89
71
MILKREITER Markus
1972
GER
+23.89
164.92
72
MARCASSOLI Mattia
1979
ITA
+25.64
175.31
73
FISCHHABER Dori
1983
GER
+25.92
176.98
74
ZAEPERNICK Nikolai
1972
GER
+26.99
183.33
75
BRUGGER Ralf
1971
GER
+28.78
193.97
76
NEUMANN Martin
1972
GER
+29.72
199.55
77
BOGDANOVSKI Goce
1983
MKD
+30.89
206.50
78
GILGER Sepp
1974
GER
+31.02
207.27
79
MARTINOVSKI Martin
1983
MKD
+31.28
208.82
80
EISENMANN Philipp
1976
GER
+31.69
211.25
81
WOERTZ Johannes
1973
GER
+33.79
223.73
82
BARTEN Tim
1976
GER
+42.73
276.84
83
KISS Tibor
1969
GER
+52.75
336.37
84
EMMELUTH Jan
1900
GER
+1:01.25
386.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
APPENZELLER Juergen
1972
GER
BROEDEMANN Jan
1973
GER
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
CANCELLIERI Emanuele
1976
ITA
DE COSTA David
1976
SLO
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
GOCMAN Filip
1978
POL
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
HORAT Roebi
1973
SUI
JOSCHEK Jens
1972
GER
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
LANG Thorsten
1976
GER
MARASEK Andrzej
1981
POL
PFEFFERLE Andreas
1983
GER
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
RODEMANN Ralf
1975
GER
STARE Matjaz
1972
SLO
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
TRONCI Gian-Carlo
1983
GER
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
UHRMANN Jochen
1975
GER
WOERNDLE Flori
1983
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run