official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
1:12.01
22.85
2
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+1.34
33.27
3
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+1.46
34.20
4
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+1.49
34.44
5
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+1.99
38.33
6
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+2.51
42.37
7
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+2.60
43.07
8
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+2.96
45.87
9
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+3.72
51.78
10
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+3.97
53.72
11
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+4.94
61.27
12
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+4.95
61.34
13
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+5.10
62.51
14
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
+5.57
66.17
15
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+6.03
69.74
16
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+6.19
70.99
17
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+6.20
71.07
18
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+6.27
71.61
19
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+6.54
73.71
19
FENT Stephanie
1981
GER
+6.54
73.71
21
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+6.60
74.18
22
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+6.93
76.74
23
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+7.02
77.44
24
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+7.25
79.23
25
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+7.30
79.62
26
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+7.59
81.88
27
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+7.88
84.13
28
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+8.03
85.30
29
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+8.24
86.93
30
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+8.52
89.11
31
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
+8.63
89.96
32
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+9.05
93.23
33
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+9.05
93.23
34
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+9.20
94.40
35
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
+9.42
96.11
36
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+9.66
97.97
37
OBERGRUBER Nadia
1980
SUI
+10.03
100.85
38
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
+10.05
101.01
39
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+10.33
103.18
40
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+10.72
106.22
41
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+11.15
109.56
42
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+11.32
110.88
43
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
+12.01
116.25
44
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+12.29
118.43
45
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+12.38
119.13
46
FIECHTER Beatrice
1975
SUI
+13.47
127.60
46
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+13.47
127.60
48
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
+13.60
128.61
49
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
+13.62
128.77
50
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
+15.52
143.54
51
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
+15.67
144.71
52
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+15.68
144.79
53
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+16.75
153.11
54
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+19.00
170.61
55
PAVLICEK Michaela
1982
LIE
+19.19
172.08
56
ABPLANALP Manon
1981
SUI
+20.63
183.28
57
ALLEMAND Anouk
1981
SUI
+21.48
189.89
Did not finish 2nd run
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
ROSENBLATT Nadine
1981
SUI
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
SCHOCH Tanja
1982
SUI
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
BRUNNER Salome
1982
SUI
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
DUSS Daniela
1982
SUI
ENZ Tina
1982
LIE
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
KONZETT Elisabeth
1982
AUT
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
MANSER Sandra
1982
SUI
OBERGRUBER Corinne
1982
SUI
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
VOLLENWEIDER Mirianne
1979
SUI
WEHRLE Anja
1982
GER
WIDMER Chantal
1982
SUI
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run