official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
1:10.50
25.37
2
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+0.55
29.74
3
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+0.89
32.44
4
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+1.30
35.70
5
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+1.63
38.32
6
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+2.04
41.57
7
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+2.59
45.94
8
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+2.70
46.82
9
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+2.78
47.45
10
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
+3.08
49.84
11
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+3.17
50.55
12
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+3.33
51.82
13
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+3.58
53.81
14
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+3.64
54.28
15
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+3.80
55.55
16
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+4.03
57.38
17
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+4.22
58.89
18
FENT Stephanie
1981
GER
+4.52
61.27
19
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+4.56
61.59
20
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+5.06
65.56
21
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+5.07
65.64
22
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+5.14
66.20
23
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+5.54
69.38
24
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+5.56
69.53
25
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+5.57
69.61
26
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
+5.73
70.88
27
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+5.98
72.87
28
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+6.44
76.52
29
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+6.72
78.75
30
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+6.83
79.62
31
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
+7.49
84.87
32
WEHRLE Anja
1982
GER
+7.70
86.53
33
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+7.76
87.01
34
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+8.23
90.74
35
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+8.31
91.38
36
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+8.67
94.24
37
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+8.70
94.48
38
OBERGRUBER Nadia
1980
SUI
+8.76
94.95
39
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+10.00
104.80
40
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+10.08
105.44
41
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+10.44
108.30
42
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+10.47
108.54
43
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+10.78
111.00
44
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+10.85
111.55
45
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+11.10
113.54
46
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+11.14
113.86
47
OBERGRUBER Corinne
1982
SUI
+11.58
117.35
48
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
+11.74
118.62
49
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+11.87
119.66
50
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
+11.91
119.97
51
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+12.44
124.18
52
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+13.22
130.38
53
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
+13.61
133.48
54
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+13.96
136.26
55
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
+15.17
145.87
56
PAVLICEK Michaela
1982
LIE
+15.41
147.78
57
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
+16.21
154.13
58
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+16.27
154.61
59
ABPLANALP Manon
1981
SUI
+17.89
167.47
60
ENZ Tina
1982
LIE
+18.22
170.10
61
ALLEMAND Anouk
1981
SUI
+18.71
173.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
FIECHTER Beatrice
1975
SUI
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
KONZETT Elisabeth
1982
AUT
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
MANSER Sandra
1982
SUI
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
ROSENBLATT Nadine
1981
SUI
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
VOLLENWEIDER Mirianne
1979
SUI
VONLANTHEN Andrea
1982
SUI
WIDMER Chantal
1982
SUI
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Simone
1982
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run