official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
1:12.12
18.07
2
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+0.62
23.06
3
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.14
27.24
4
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+1.16
27.40
5
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+1.29
28.44
6
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+1.51
30.21
7
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+1.72
31.90
8
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+1.88
33.19
9
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+1.89
33.27
10
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+1.94
33.67
11
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+2.07
34.72
12
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+2.39
37.29
13
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+2.40
37.37
14
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+3.20
43.80
15
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+4.21
51.93
16
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+4.42
53.62
17
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
+4.69
55.79
18
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+5.04
58.60
19
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+5.07
58.84
20
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+5.96
66.00
21
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+6.11
67.21
22
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+6.17
67.69
23
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+6.63
71.39
24
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+6.69
71.87
25
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+6.72
72.11
26
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+7.19
75.89
27
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+7.26
76.46
28
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+7.46
78.06
29
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+7.76
80.48
30
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+8.08
83.05
31
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
+8.09
83.13
32
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+8.10
83.21
33
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+8.53
86.67
34
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+8.75
88.44
35
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+9.20
92.06
36
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+10.09
99.22
37
MELI Stephanie
1982
SUI
+10.15
99.70
38
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
+10.26
100.58
39
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+10.41
101.79
40
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+10.70
104.12
41
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
+10.95
106.13
42
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+11.10
107.34
43
OBERGRUBER Corinne
1982
SUI
+11.32
109.11
44
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+11.42
109.91
45
BARMETTLER Helena
1983
SUI
+11.54
110.88
46
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+11.57
111.12
47
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
+11.66
111.84
48
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+11.68
112.00
49
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+12.00
114.58
50
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+12.14
115.70
51
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
+12.31
117.07
52
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
+12.55
119.00
53
KRYENBUEHL Karin
1983
SUI
+12.77
120.77
54
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
+12.80
121.01
55
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+12.91
121.89
56
MUELLER Michele
1981
SUI
+13.13
123.66
57
JOHANNSEN Kirstin
1982
SUI
+14.12
131.63
58
GILLESPIE Dalila
1982
GBR
+14.17
132.03
59
BARBLAN Ursina
1982
SUI
+14.50
134.68
60
BAGNOUD Christelle
1983
SUI
+15.04
139.02
61
MEDOLAGO Chiara
1982
SUI
+15.90
145.94
62
BLAESI Luzia
1982
SUI
+15.94
146.26
63
FROTE Leonie
1983
SUI
+15.96
146.42
64
PITSCH Sara
1982
SUI
+16.14
147.87
65
BRUNNER Salome
1982
SUI
+16.52
150.93
66
WIDMER Chantal
1982
SUI
+16.69
152.29
67
FAIVRE Virginie
1982
SUI
+16.83
153.42
68
MANSER Sandra
1982
SUI
+18.35
165.64
69
KAMERZIN Regine
1983
SUI
+19.89
178.03
Did not finish 2nd run
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
MAECHLER Tanja
1983
SUI
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
JAEGER Melanie
1981
SUI
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
DOEPP Aline
1983
SUI
BUCHEGGER Anita
1981
SUI
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VOLLENWEIDER Mirianne
1979
SUI
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
HASLINGER Kelly
1983
SUI
GERBER Andrea
1982
SUI
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
FOURNIER Pamela
1983
SUI
BINZEGGER Elvira
1981
SUI
BETSCHART Miriam
1983
SUI
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
ALMER Nicole
1983
SUI