official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
1:30.60
41.39
2
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+0.37
43.68
3
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.24
49.05
4
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+1.36
49.80
5
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+1.76
52.27
6
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+1.83
52.70
7
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+1.93
53.32
8
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.02
53.88
9
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+2.03
53.94
10
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+2.16
54.74
11
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+2.66
57.83
12
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.83
58.88
13
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+3.01
59.99
14
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+3.04
60.18
15
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
+3.05
60.24
16
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+3.34
62.03
17
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+3.38
62.28
18
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.85
65.19
19
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
+3.88
65.37
20
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+3.99
66.05
21
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+4.47
69.02
22
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+4.60
69.82
23
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
+4.64
70.07
24
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+4.68
70.32
25
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+5.13
73.10
26
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+5.31
74.21
27
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+5.56
75.76
28
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+5.63
76.19
29
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+5.67
76.44
30
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+6.05
78.79
31
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+6.08
78.97
32
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+6.37
80.76
33
GIRARDI Simone
1980
ITA
+6.55
81.88
34
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
+6.61
82.25
35
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
+6.80
83.42
36
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+6.83
83.61
37
CORDELLA Denis
1978
ITA
+6.84
83.67
38
ARTINI Nicola
1979
ITA
+7.05
84.97
39
MELCHIORI Mirko
1979
ITA
+7.06
85.03
40
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+7.25
86.20
41
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
+7.47
87.56
42
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
+7.58
88.24
43
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+7.84
89.85
43
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
+7.84
89.85
45
SIBILLE Simone
1980
ITA
+8.01
90.90
46
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
+8.14
91.70
47
ENNEMOSER Norbert
1981
ITA
+8.25
92.38
48
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+8.29
92.63
49
LUCIC Vladimir
1978
JUG
+8.38
93.19
50
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+8.57
94.36
51
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+8.80
95.78
52
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+9.10
97.64
53
REAL Simone
1980
ITA
+9.11
97.70
54
SABOLO Alex
1981
ITA
+9.32
99.00
55
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+9.36
99.24
55
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+9.36
99.24
57
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+9.50
100.11
58
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+9.61
100.79
59
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+9.97
103.01
60
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
+10.10
103.82
61
ABLONDI Giovanni
1980
ITA
+10.13
104.00
62
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
+10.17
104.25
63
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
+10.30
105.05
64
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+10.43
105.86
65
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+10.50
106.29
66
BAZZANA Aiace
1981
ITA
+11.13
110.18
67
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
+11.28
111.11
68
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+11.85
114.64
69
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+11.86
114.70
70
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+12.60
119.27
71
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
+12.66
119.64
72
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+13.19
122.92
73
BELTRAMONE Erik
ITA
+13.27
123.41
74
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+13.59
125.39
75
BOLDETTI Mattia
1982
ITA
+13.61
125.51
76
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+13.71
126.13
77
TERZOLO Paolo
1981
ITA
+14.05
128.23
78
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
+14.46
130.77
79
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
+15.32
136.08
80
SANDI Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+15.56
137.57
81
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
+15.59
137.75
82
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
+15.70
138.43
83
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+16.75
144.92
84
PELLISSIER Didier
1982
ITA
+16.84
145.48
85
VALLI Fabiano
1982
ITA
+17.40
148.94
86
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
+17.50
149.56
87
CARLONI Fabio
1981
ITA
+17.65
150.48
88
FREDDI Giampiero
1978
ITA
+18.33
154.69
89
RAGAZZINI Riccardo
1982
ITA
+18.46
155.49
90
PASCHALIDIS Margaritis
1980
GRE
+19.57
162.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BANDITO Christian
1980
ITA
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BOGANINI Gabriele
1980
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
COLLINI Diego
1979
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
DOMAINE Michel
1982
ITA
GALLI David
1980
ITA
GIANASSI Matteo
1981
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
MICHELI Luca
1980
ITA
MOCHET Erik
1980
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
PATERI Tomas
1982
ITA
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
POPOVIC Milan
1981
JUG
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
SOLDANO Pierluca
1980
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run