official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
1:38.78
27.55
2
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+0.09
28.06
3
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+0.81
32.14
4
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
+1.37
35.32
5
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.53
36.22
6
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.65
36.90
7
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+2.22
40.14
8
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+2.41
41.21
9
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+2.53
41.89
10
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+2.61
42.35
11
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+2.78
43.31
12
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.79
43.37
13
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+2.87
43.82
14
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.02
44.67
15
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+3.27
46.09
16
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+3.71
48.58
17
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.40
52.49
18
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+5.13
56.63
19
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+5.36
57.94
20
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+5.50
58.73
21
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+5.62
59.41
22
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+5.75
60.15
22
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+5.75
60.15
24
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+5.76
60.20
25
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
+5.93
61.17
26
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
+6.22
62.81
27
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+6.27
63.10
28
GALLI David
1980
ITA
+6.33
63.44
29
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+6.54
64.63
30
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+6.57
64.80
31
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+6.68
65.42
32
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+6.80
66.10
33
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+6.84
66.33
34
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+7.65
70.92
35
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
+7.69
71.15
36
WHITHAM Josh
1981
USA
+7.73
71.37
37
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
+8.18
73.92
38
GIRARDI Simone
1980
ITA
+8.19
73.98
39
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+8.23
74.21
40
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+8.45
75.45
41
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
+8.68
76.76
42
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
+8.87
77.84
43
GIRARDI Jacopo
1981
ITA
+9.45
81.12
44
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+9.71
82.60
45
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+10.38
86.40
46
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
+10.82
88.89
47
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+10.90
89.34
48
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+11.21
91.10
49
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
+11.54
92.97
50
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
+11.95
95.30
51
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+12.34
97.51
52
SIBILLE Simone
1980
ITA
+12.48
98.30
53
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+12.60
98.98
54
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+13.32
103.06
55
SAUNDERS Robert
1981
USA
+14.02
107.03
56
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+14.34
108.85
57
GIANASSI Matteo
1981
ITA
+14.68
110.77
58
ABLONDI Giovanni
1980
ITA
+15.03
112.76
59
BATTISTI Alessio
1980
ITA
+15.44
115.08
60
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+15.82
117.24
61
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+16.35
120.24
62
GIACOBAZZI Matteo
1980
ITA
+16.57
121.49
63
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+17.48
126.65
64
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
+18.37
131.69
65
DABROWSKI Jakub
1982
POL
+18.57
132.83
66
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
+18.63
133.17
67
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+19.02
135.38
68
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
+19.42
137.65
69
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+20.00
140.93
70
PIAZZA Lorenzo
1981
ITA
+20.45
143.48
71
CARLONI Fabio
1981
ITA
+21.23
147.91
72
WURZINGER Bernd
1982
AUT
+22.01
152.33
73
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+22.74
156.47
Did not finish 2nd run
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
DELLI Jacopo
1982
ITA
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
BURCHIELLI Francesco
1980
ITA
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
EGGER Simon
1982
AUT
ENNEMOSER Norbert
1981
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
LENZINI Federico
1980
ITA
LUBOWINSKI Piotr
1981
POL
MARINACCI Giulio
1982
ITA
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
NIDER Aaron
1979
ITA
NIZZI Davide
1980
ITA
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
OBERHAUSER Werner
1982
AUT
OBLETTER Ludwig
1981
ITA
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
RIEDER Rick
1982
CAN
SABOLO Alex
1981
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
SEGHI Lodovico
1981
ITA
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
STEINHAUSER Florian
1981
ITA
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
Disqualified 1st run