official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UOTILA Sami
1976
FIN
2:06.40
9.00
2
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+0.54
12.72
3
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+0.76
14.23
4
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+0.87
14.99
5
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.70
20.70
5
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+1.70
20.70
7
COCHRAN James
1981
USA
+1.83
21.60
8
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
+2.21
24.21
9
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+2.24
24.42
10
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+2.49
26.14
11
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.53
26.41
12
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
+2.56
26.62
13
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.90
28.96
14
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+2.93
29.17
15
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+3.00
29.65
16
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.05
29.99
17
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+3.46
32.81
18
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+3.78
35.02
19
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+4.09
37.15
20
FILL David
1980
ITA
+4.14
37.50
21
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+4.38
39.15
22
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+4.71
41.42
23
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+5.51
46.92
24
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
+5.64
47.82
25
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+5.80
48.92
26
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+6.56
54.15
27
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+6.81
55.87
28
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+6.85
56.15
29
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+7.61
61.38
30
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+7.62
61.45
31
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+7.77
62.48
32
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+8.08
64.61
33
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
+8.51
67.57
34
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+8.63
68.40
35
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+8.74
69.16
36
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+8.75
69.23
37
WEGSCHEIDER Arnold
1985
AUT
+9.32
73.15
38
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+10.29
79.83
39
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+11.59
88.77
40
SENN Walter
1987
AUT
+11.66
89.25
41
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+12.03
91.80
42
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+15.22
113.76
43
HETZENAUER Christoph
1989
AUT
+52.62
371.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UCAR Ufuk
1987
TUR
UCAR Umut
1986
TUR
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
VONN Thomas
1975
USA
SCHLOPY Erik
1972
USA
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
Did not start 1st run