official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
1:44.97
16.06
2
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+0.58
20.98
3
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+0.67
21.74
4
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+2.05
33.44
5
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+2.09
33.78
6
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+2.94
40.99
7
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+3.02
41.67
8
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.09
42.26
9
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.13
42.60
10
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+3.39
44.80
11
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+3.47
45.48
12
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+3.79
48.19
13
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.83
48.53
14
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+3.84
48.62
15
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.88
48.96
16
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+4.10
50.82
17
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+4.30
52.52
18
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+4.35
52.94
19
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4.37
53.11
20
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+4.40
53.37
21
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+4.64
55.40
22
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+4.87
57.35
23
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+4.93
57.86
24
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+5.13
59.56
25
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+5.73
64.64
26
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+5.79
65.15
27
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+5.81
65.32
28
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+6.29
69.39
29
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+6.35
69.90
30
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+6.38
70.15
31
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+6.55
71.59
32
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+6.57
71.76
33
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+6.62
72.19
34
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+7.17
76.85
35
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+7.36
78.46
36
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+7.87
82.79
37
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+8.00
83.89
38
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+8.31
86.52
39
ROETERT STEENBRUGGEN Rick
1994
NED
+8.50
88.13
40
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+8.97
92.11
41
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+9.03
92.62
42
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+9.89
99.91
43
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+10.31
103.47
44
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+10.47
104.83
45
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+10.94
108.82
46
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+12.01
117.89
47
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+13.36
129.33
48
KRAINER Lukas
1997
AUT
+13.44
130.01
49
MARCHFELDER Benedikt
1997
GER
+14.42
138.32
50
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+15.79
149.94
51
LOIPETSSPERGER Felix
1997
GER
+15.88
150.70
52
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
+15.90
150.87
53
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+16.18
153.24
54
RATH Philipp
1997
GER
+16.47
155.70
55
MARCHFELDER Felix
1997
GER
+17.51
164.52
56
KIRSCHNER Lucas
1997
GER
+19.39
180.46
57
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+20.75
191.99
58
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
+20.76
192.08
59
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
+20.89
193.18
60
MERTENS Mats
1997
BEL
+21.45
197.93
61
VLASMAN Kylian
1997
NED
+22.70
208.52
62
DECOCK Timothy
1991
BEL
+23.58
215.99
63
DE SMEDT Robin
1997
BEL
+25.55
232.69
64
BOTTELBERGHS Charley
1997
NED
+28.90
261.09
Did not finish 2nd run
LINDEN VAN DER Martijn
1995
NED
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
WINKELAAR Kevin
1996
NED
STROBL Mario
1997
AUT
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
GAUSS David
1996
GER
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VANDERMAESEN Jan
1997
BEL
ONGENA Nick
1995
BEL
BISCHOF Pascal
1996
GER
LINDEN VAN DER Bart
1997
NED
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
PAYR Marco
1997
AUT
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
GALLE Dominik
1997
AUT
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
Did not start 1st run