official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
1:31.63
15.14
2
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+0.19
16.40
3
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+0.48
18.34
4
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+0.64
19.40
5
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+0.84
20.73
6
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+1.48
24.99
6
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+1.48
24.99
8
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
+1.99
28.39
9
FORD William
1987
USA
+2.17
29.59
10
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+2.23
29.99
11
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+2.26
30.19
12
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+2.27
30.25
13
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+2.35
30.78
14
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+2.51
31.85
15
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+2.53
31.98
16
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
+2.61
32.52
17
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+2.81
33.85
17
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+2.81
33.85
19
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+2.97
34.91
20
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
+3.40
37.77
21
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+3.65
39.44
22
POIRIER Ian
1984
USA
+4.17
42.90
23
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+4.29
43.70
24
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+4.47
44.90
25
BARITOT Brian
1984
USA
+4.48
44.96
26
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+4.53
45.30
27
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
+4.58
45.63
28
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+5.06
48.83
29
PLATE Greg
1988
USA
+5.43
51.29
30
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+5.63
52.62
31
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
+6.02
55.22
32
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+6.11
55.82
33
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+6.70
59.74
34
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+6.96
61.47
34
WITHERSPOON Samuel
1986
USA
+6.96
61.47
36
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+7.20
63.07
37
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+7.35
64.07
38
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
+7.39
64.34
39
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+7.63
65.93
40
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
+7.73
66.60
41
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+7.90
67.73
42
SCHWARTZ Zachary
1988
USA
+8.19
69.66
43
BROWN Douglas
1985
USA
+8.39
70.99
44
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+8.73
73.26
45
PETERS Ben
1988
USA
+8.80
73.72
46
BROCKMAN Matthew
1986
USA
+9.01
75.12
47
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
+9.41
77.78
48
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+9.74
79.98
49
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
+9.98
81.58
50
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+10.54
85.31
51
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+10.69
86.31
52
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+10.80
87.04
53
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+10.86
87.44
54
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+11.19
89.63
55
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+11.22
89.83
56
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
+11.52
91.83
57
HARDEN Maxwell
1989
USA
+11.70
93.03
58
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+11.74
93.30
59
DODGE David
1989
USA
+11.80
93.70
60
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+11.92
94.49
61
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+12.70
99.69
62
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+12.83
100.55
63
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
+13.12
102.48
64
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
+13.18
102.88
65
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
+13.20
103.02
66
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+13.26
103.41
67
ROCHE Christopher
1989
USA
+13.32
103.81
68
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
+13.38
104.21
69
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
+13.50
105.01
70
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+13.51
105.08
71
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
+13.81
107.08
72
MOON Alexander
1989
CAN
+13.82
107.14
73
MACCLAREN David
1989
USA
+14.18
109.54
74
HORRELT Ross
1989
CAN
+14.36
110.74
75
BRADFORD Will
1988
USA
+14.68
112.87
76
ABELSON Robert
1988
CAN
+15.13
115.86
76
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
+15.13
115.86
78
CANNEY John
1989
USA
+15.29
116.93
79
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+15.40
117.66
80
POORE Keith D
1980
USA
+15.43
117.86
81
FLOWERS Andrew
1989
USA
+15.87
120.79
82
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
+16.46
124.72
83
BRADY Stephen
1990
USA
+16.97
128.11
84
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
+17.72
133.11
85
MIKELL Whitney
1990
USA
+18.18
136.17
86
SHANNON Darien
1991
USA
+18.77
140.10
87
BYRNE Peter
1983
IRL
+19.69
146.22
88
YOST Skyler
1987
USA
+21.15
155.94
89
MITCHELL Michael
1990
USA
+21.45
157.94
90
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
+24.45
177.91
91
BARKAN Zachary
1987
USA
+27.30
196.88
92
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+37.06
261.86
Did not finish 2nd run
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
CRAFT Robert
1989
USA
SAINSBURY Andrew
1989
CAN
CARMAN Adam
1987
USA
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
MASSEY Chris
1990
USA
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
DYROFF Robert Alex
1987
USA
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
COUGHLIN George
1989
USA
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
BATES Jack
1987
USA
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run