official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUCKETT P Casey
1972
USA
2:05.71
45.95
2
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+0.89
52.04
3
DAVIS Kyle
1984
USA
+1.98
59.50
4
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+2.12
60.45
5
JENICK Cody
1984
USA
+3.18
67.70
6
SMEDSRUD Tyler
1983
USA
+3.35
68.87
7
JOHANSING Nathan
1980
USA
+3.47
69.69
8
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+3.52
70.03
9
DUGGAN Mitch
1985
USA
+3.61
70.65
10
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
+4.32
75.50
11
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+4.33
75.57
12
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+4.68
77.97
13
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
+4.75
78.45
14
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+4.90
79.47
15
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+5.31
82.28
16
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
+5.82
85.77
17
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
+5.93
86.52
18
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
+6.09
87.61
19
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
+6.11
87.75
20
MCLAUGHLIN Blair
1982
USA
+6.27
88.84
21
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+6.29
88.98
21
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
+6.29
88.98
23
RENNIE Ross
1986
GBR
+6.36
89.46
24
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+6.69
91.72
25
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
+6.77
92.26
26
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+7.10
94.52
27
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+8.31
102.80
28
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+8.52
104.24
29
BANNER Andy
1986
USA
+9.41
110.33
30
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
+10.09
114.98
31
CANNON T J
1985
USA
+10.19
115.66
32
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+10.23
115.93
33
SORENSEN Gunnar
1984
USA
+10.44
117.37
34
GOSIEWSKI Robert
1986
USA
+10.60
118.47
35
ODT Alex
1984
USA
+11.05
121.54
36
WOOLWINE Spencer
1987
USA
+11.08
121.75
37
CATES Boone
1985
USA
+11.20
122.57
38
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+11.24
122.84
39
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+11.36
123.67
40
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+11.56
125.03
41
RABIN Barclay E
1984
USA
+11.69
125.92
42
KRUGER Chad
1986
USA
+11.71
126.06
43
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
+11.92
127.50
44
ZOPF Andrew
1986
USA
+12.07
128.52
45
NAKANISHI Akira
1981
JPN
+12.47
131.26
46
MONSON Jon
1985
USA
+12.54
131.74
47
WOLF Jeffrey
1983
USA
+12.59
132.08
48
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+12.72
132.97
49
BOULAY Timothy
1986
USA
+12.92
134.34
50
STEPHENS Brian
1985
USA
+13.00
134.88
51
CHRISTON Peter
1985
USA
+13.01
134.95
52
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
+13.23
136.46
53
WEXLER Ben
1987
USA
+13.30
136.94
54
DINKINS-EDEN Graham
1986
USA
+13.51
138.37
55
MOREN Nathan
1984
USA
+13.76
140.08
56
KLINGEN Nick
1987
USA
+13.93
141.25
57
GOELLER Aaron
1986
USA
+14.09
142.34
58
ZIMMER Peter
1986
USA
+14.26
143.50
59
SEIM Daniel
1986
USA
+14.55
145.49
60
WHITE Bennett
1986
USA
+14.98
148.43
61
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
+15.03
148.77
62
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
+15.19
149.87
63
MCCOOL John Patrick
1985
USA
+15.37
151.10
64
ADAMS Trace
1986
USA
+15.51
152.06
65
HALSNES Erlend
1980
NOR
+15.68
153.22
66
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+15.71
153.42
67
BATTJES William T.
1984
USA
+15.74
153.63
68
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
+15.75
153.70
69
PICKUS Blair
1986
USA
+15.82
154.18
70
COX Ryan
1985
USA
+16.01
155.48
71
CONNELLY Dan
1987
USA
+16.05
155.75
72
SHIRASAKI Tomoyuki
1986
JPN
+16.29
157.39
73
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+16.33
157.67
74
JORGENSEN Erik
1984
USA
+16.34
157.73
75
SHIDEMAN Mike
1984
USA
+17.15
163.28
76
PALMER Graeme
1987
GBR
+17.43
165.19
77
BONE Collin
1986
USA
+18.67
173.67
78
AMBROSI Eric
1986
USA
+18.70
173.88
79
BLACK Benjamin
1978
USA
+19.05
176.27
80
ZIGICH Nicholas Frederick
1987
USA
+19.29
177.92
81
CARLSON Mitchell
1984
USA
+20.69
187.49
82
STARK Alex
1984
USA
+20.89
188.86
83
FLANAGAN Tanner
1984
USA
+21.25
191.32
84
SPOONER Eric
1986
USA
+22.36
198.92
85
HARROLD Gareth
1987
USA
+23.31
205.42
86
ROMERO Henry
1985
USA
+25.05
217.32
87
GRUYS Charles
1985
USA
+30.24
252.83
88
ROMERO Charles
1987
USA
+32.63
269.18
89
SCHULTZ Andrew
1984
USA
+35.81
290.93
90
FISCHER David
1986
USA
+36.37
294.76
91
RUPPERT Russell
1987
USA
+1:03.64
481.32
Did not finish 2nd run
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
ROKOS Thomas
1986
USA
ANDRASEK Dario
1981
CRO
HOLMBERG Andrew
1986
USA
ELVERUD Tyler
USA
SCHILTZ Nicholas
1984
USA
MOWREY Ryan
1985
USA
KLINGEN Patrick
1985
USA
ROBERTS Ryan G
1983
USA
FOX Matthew
1986
USA
MORRIS Michael
1983
USA
SMEDSRUD Brady
1985
USA
ALLEN Scott
1985
USA
LINDEMER Jesse
1983
USA
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
WATSON Josh
1981
USA
ALLEN Carter
1984
USA
SHENK Stephan
1984
USA
Did not finish 1st run
WELKER Marcus
1987
USA
GRAY Jordan
1987
USA
MARGOLIS Jarad
1986
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
MADIGAN Ben
1984
USA
PALCHIK Cody
1985
USA
LOULA Andrew
1984
USA
BARAZSU Erik
1981
USA
MOSS Billy
1983
USA
PREM Christopher
1986
USA
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
CHASE Dmitry
1985
USA
GIBSON Christopher
1984
USA
GREENWOOD Torey
1984
USA
PUCKETT Christopher
1970
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run