official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
2:00.39
16.80
2
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+0.29
18.92
3
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.01
24.18
4
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+1.29
26.23
5
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+1.58
28.35
6
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.79
29.88
7
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.86
30.40
8
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+2.16
32.59
9
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+2.31
33.69
10
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+2.45
34.71
11
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+2.52
35.22
12
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+2.68
36.39
13
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.72
36.68
14
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+2.77
37.05
14
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+2.77
37.05
16
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.83
37.49
17
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+2.89
37.92
18
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.21
40.26
19
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+3.24
40.48
20
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+3.37
41.43
21
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+3.38
41.51
22
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+3.44
41.94
23
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+3.54
42.68
24
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+3.87
45.09
25
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+5.51
57.08
26
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+5.67
58.25
27
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+5.82
59.34
28
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+5.86
59.63
29
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+6.14
61.68
30
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+6.25
62.48
31
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+6.44
63.87
32
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+6.48
64.17
33
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+6.69
65.70
34
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+7.31
70.23
35
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+7.34
70.45
36
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+7.90
74.55
36
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+7.90
74.55
38
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+7.96
74.98
39
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+8.89
81.78
40
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+9.01
82.66
41
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+9.02
82.73
42
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
+10.09
90.55
43
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+10.69
94.94
44
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+12.09
105.17
45
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+13.39
114.68
46
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+14.99
126.37
47
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+15.38
129.22
48
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+15.46
129.81
49
TUERPITZ Mathias
1994
GER
+17.89
147.57
50
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+18.61
152.83
51
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+19.03
155.90
52
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+20.44
166.21
Did not finish 2nd run
MAURER Bernhard
1994
GER
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
Did not start 1st run