official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
1:39.19
8.47
2
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
+0.44
12.37
3
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+0.70
14.68
4
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+1.02
17.52
5
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+1.24
19.47
6
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+1.37
20.62
7
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+1.59
22.58
8
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+1.78
24.26
9
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+1.92
25.50
10
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+2.02
26.39
11
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.13
27.37
12
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+2.24
28.34
13
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.33
29.14
14
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+2.67
32.16
15
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.96
34.73
16
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+3.04
35.44
17
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+3.52
39.70
18
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+3.57
40.14
19
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.63
40.67
20
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
+3.71
41.38
21
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+3.73
41.56
22
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+3.80
42.18
23
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+3.83
42.45
24
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1990
KOR
+3.91
43.16
25
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+4.02
44.13
26
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+4.20
45.73
27
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+4.79
50.97
28
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+5.32
55.67
29
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+5.69
58.95
30
KANG Chang-hyeok
1986
KOR
+6.54
66.49
31
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+6.74
68.27
32
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+7.05
71.02
33
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+7.36
73.77
34
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+7.42
74.30
35
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+7.61
75.98
36
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+8.19
81.13
37
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+8.20
81.22
38
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+8.34
82.46
39
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+8.73
85.92
40
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+8.87
87.16
41
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+8.91
87.52
42
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+9.25
90.53
43
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
+9.37
91.60
44
DERRICK Miles
1993
USA
+9.84
95.77
45
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+9.87
96.04
46
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+10.10
98.08
47
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+10.20
98.96
48
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+10.57
102.25
49
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+10.80
104.29
50
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+11.53
110.76
51
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+11.94
114.40
52
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
+11.99
114.84
53
BROWN Adam
1993
AUS
+13.61
129.22
54
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
+13.81
130.99
55
GEPHART Jack
1993
USA
+14.09
133.47
56
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
+14.18
134.27
57
JAYE William
1993
USA
+18.69
174.29
58
PASCOE Nick
1994
NZL
+20.38
189.28
59
CRONIN Louis
1994
NZL
+21.62
200.28
60
SPRATT Jeremy
1994
NZL
+22.75
210.30
61
EASON Luke
1994
NZL
+24.28
223.88
62
BOWMAN Tim
1994
NZL
+26.06
239.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run