official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
1:19.72
12.96
2
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+0.56
17.17
3
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+1.46
23.95
4
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.52
24.40
5
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.33
30.50
6
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+3.23
37.27
7
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+3.36
38.25
8
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+4.15
44.19
9
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+4.35
45.70
10
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+4.83
49.31
11
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+4.93
50.06
12
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+5.27
52.62
13
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
+6.05
58.49
14
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+6.41
61.20
15
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+6.57
62.41
16
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+6.96
65.34
17
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+7.28
67.75
18
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+7.51
69.48
19
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+7.66
70.61
20
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+8.06
73.62
21
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+8.21
74.75
22
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+8.38
76.03
23
DERRICK Miles
1993
USA
+8.83
79.42
24
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
+9.11
81.52
25
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+10.85
94.62
26
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+11.24
97.56
27
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+12.83
109.52
28
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+13.79
116.75
29
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+13.85
117.20
30
KONO Ken
1987
JPN
+13.89
117.50
31
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
+15.77
131.65
32
MURTHA Dylan
1994
USA
+16.02
133.53
33
GEPHART Jack
1993
USA
+17.15
142.04
34
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
+17.39
143.84
35
JAYE William
1993
USA
+18.46
151.90
36
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+18.60
152.95
37
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
+18.65
153.33
38
HWANG Hyeon-Tae
1994
KOR
+26.63
213.39
39
KIM Jae-Kwang
1993
KOR
+27.03
216.40
40
BROWN Adam
1993
AUS
+34.50
272.62
41
GREENSTONE Harry
1990
USA
+40.01
314.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
MCCARTHY Luke
1989
GBR
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
Disqualified 1st run