official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
1:04.77
21.08
2
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+0.19
24.19
3
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.38
27.30
4
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.43
28.12
5
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.54
29.92
6
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.59
30.74
7
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+0.65
31.72
8
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+0.74
33.19
8
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+0.74
33.19
10
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+0.78
33.85
11
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+0.79
34.01
12
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+0.81
34.34
13
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+0.88
35.48
14
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+0.95
36.63
15
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+0.97
36.95
16
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.00
37.45
17
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+1.03
37.94
17
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.03
37.94
17
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+1.03
37.94
20
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
SUI
+1.07
38.59
21
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.08
38.75
22
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.12
39.41
23
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+1.13
39.57
24
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.20
40.72
25
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+1.28
42.03
25
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.28
42.03
25
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.28
42.03
25
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.28
42.03
29
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.33
42.85
29
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.33
42.85
31
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+1.36
43.34
32
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.37
43.50
32
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+1.37
43.50
34
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+1.38
43.66
35
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+1.42
44.32
36
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.44
44.65
37
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.64
47.92
38
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.72
49.23
39
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+1.73
49.39
40
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.74
49.56
41
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.77
50.05
41
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+1.77
50.05
43
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+1.78
50.21
44
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.80
50.54
45
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+1.86
51.52
45
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.86
51.52
47
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.88
51.85
48
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+1.90
52.17
49
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+1.97
53.32
50
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+1.99
53.65
51
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+2.02
54.14
52
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+2.03
54.30
52
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+2.03
54.30
54
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+2.06
54.79
54
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+2.06
54.79
56
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.10
55.45
57
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.13
55.94
58
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.14
56.10
59
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+2.15
56.27
59
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.15
56.27
61
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+2.17
56.59
61
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+2.17
56.59
63
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+2.19
56.92
64
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.25
57.90
65
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.34
59.38
66
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
+2.36
59.70
67
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.39
60.19
68
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.44
61.01
68
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+2.44
61.01
70
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+2.56
62.98
71
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+2.64
64.29
72
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+2.68
64.94
73
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
+2.71
65.43
74
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+2.83
67.39
75
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+2.85
67.72
76
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.86
67.89
77
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.94
69.19
78
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.99
70.01
79
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+3.00
70.18
80
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
+3.06
71.16
81
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+3.14
72.47
82
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+3.15
72.63
83
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.17
72.96
84
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.20
73.45
85
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+3.22
73.78
86
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+3.26
74.43
87
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+3.29
74.92
88
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.35
75.90
89
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+3.37
76.23
89
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+3.37
76.23
91
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3.38
76.40
92
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.43
77.21
93
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+3.46
77.70
94
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+3.49
78.20
95
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.50
78.36
96
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.54
79.01
97
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+3.57
79.51
98
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+3.68
81.31
99
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+3.69
81.47
99
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+3.69
81.47
101
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
+3.72
81.96
102
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
+3.76
82.61
103
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.80
83.27
104
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+3.82
83.60
105
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+3.84
83.92
106
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+3.85
84.09
107
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+3.94
85.56
108
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+4.04
87.20
109
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+4.18
89.49
110
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+4.23
90.31
111
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+4.24
90.47
112
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+4.25
90.63
112
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+4.25
90.63
114
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+4.26
90.80
115
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+4.33
91.94
116
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+4.36
92.43
117
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+4.50
94.73
118
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
+4.51
94.89
119
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+4.55
95.54
119
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+4.55
95.54
121
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.79
99.47
122
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+4.82
99.96
123
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+4.90
101.27
124
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+4.96
102.25
125
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
1993
AUT
+5.00
102.91
126
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+5.10
104.54
127
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+5.11
104.71
128
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+5.20
106.18
129
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+5.26
107.16
130
GASSNER Stefan
1994
AUT
+5.30
107.82
131
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+5.38
109.13
132
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+5.39
109.29
133
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+5.40
109.45
134
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.53
111.58
135
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+5.78
115.67
136
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+5.79
115.84
137
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+5.84
116.66
138
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+5.98
118.95
139
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+6.01
119.44
140
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+6.04
119.93
141
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+6.24
123.20
142
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+6.29
124.02
143
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+6.66
130.07
144
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+6.67
130.24
145
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+6.68
130.40
146
LEIKAM Thomas
1994
AUT
+6.93
134.49
146
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+6.93
134.49
148
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+7.06
136.62
149
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+7.26
139.89
150
LEFEBRE Kenny
1994
NED
+7.45
143.00
151
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+7.48
143.49
152
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+8.13
154.13
153
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+8.25
156.10
154
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+9.40
174.92
155
PETRUS Calin
1992
ROU
+10.02
185.06
156
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+10.04
185.39
157
ZEKAN Paulo
1994
CRO
+17.37
305.35
Did not finish 1st run
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
HASSLER Armin
1993
AUT
AIGNER Dominik
1993
AUT
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
Disqualified 1st run