official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
1:45.29
37.64
2
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+0.65
41.41
3
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+0.90
42.85
4
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.14
44.24
5
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+1.27
45.00
6
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+2.90
54.44
7
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
+3.03
55.19
8
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.36
57.11
9
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+3.41
57.40
10
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
+3.54
58.15
11
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+3.68
58.96
12
SAVARD Hugo
1995
CAN
+4.09
61.34
13
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+4.91
66.09
14
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
+4.94
66.26
15
CHARRON Joel
1994
CAN
+5.43
69.10
16
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
+5.89
71.76
17
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
+5.90
71.82
18
RUBINOFF Samuel
1994
CAN
+6.04
72.63
19
BRUCE Gordie
1995
CAN
+6.05
72.69
20
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+6.18
73.44
21
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
+6.52
75.41
22
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+6.80
77.04
23
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+7.11
78.83
24
DAVIS Felix
1995
CAN
+7.35
80.22
25
TAWASTSTJERNA Thomas
1996
CAN
+7.41
80.57
26
NELMS Matthew
1995
CAN
+7.79
82.77
27
MACKAY Brian
1996
CAN
+8.14
84.80
28
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+8.30
85.73
29
BRAZILL Thomas
1996
CAN
+8.82
88.74
30
MINVILLE Jerome
1995
CAN
+9.26
91.29
31
KAMIN Jack
1995
CAN
+9.40
92.10
32
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+9.63
93.43
33
HALE Cameron
1995
CAN
+9.96
95.34
34
FISHER Jamieson
1994
CAN
+10.15
96.44
35
STRATTON Matthew
1995
CAN
+10.40
97.89
36
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
+11.15
102.24
37
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
+11.82
106.12
38
STEWART William
1995
CAN
+11.89
106.52
39
BRUST Luke
1995
USA
+12.40
109.48
40
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+12.77
111.62
41
REID Brandon
1996
CAN
+13.38
115.16
42
GLICK Skylar
1995
USA
+13.68
116.90
43
GRUNDY Matthew
1996
CAN
+13.75
117.30
44
DU VERNET John-David
1996
CAN
+13.80
117.59
45
BALAN Nicholas
1995
CAN
+14.03
118.92
46
NELLA Joshua
1996
CAN
+14.15
119.62
47
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+14.32
120.60
48
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
+14.98
124.43
49
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+15.23
125.88
50
DOWN Austin
1994
USA
+15.78
129.06
51
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
+16.39
132.60
52
WARD Connor
1996
CAN
+16.89
135.49
53
ELIZONDO Aiden
1996
USA
+17.21
137.35
54
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+17.59
139.55
55
SERTL Nicholas
1996
USA
+17.89
141.29
56
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
+18.23
143.26
57
BOGGIA Austin
1996
CAN
+19.24
149.11
58
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
+22.97
170.72
59
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
+27.50
196.96
60
SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp
1993
DEN
+28.12
200.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
HOWE Nicholas
1995
CAN
BYRNE Michael Lee
1991
CAN
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
BARTHE Elliot
1995
CAN
ARBUCKLE Greigor
1994
CAN
BOGDEN Scott
1995
CAN
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
DUMAS-LONGPRE Edouard
1995
CAN
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN