Snowbird, UT (USA)

FIS
Women's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
1:30.83
14.36
2
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.73
20.15
3
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+0.74
20.23
4
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+1.02
22.45
5
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+1.80
28.63
6
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+2.62
35.13
7
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+3.08
38.77
8
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+3.15
39.33
9
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+3.21
39.81
10
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+3.27
40.28
11
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+3.30
40.52
12
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+3.32
40.68
13
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+3.34
40.84
14
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+3.41
41.39
14
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+3.41
41.39
16
STAPLES Sydney
1993
USA
+4.04
46.38
17
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+4.06
46.54
18
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+4.29
48.37
19
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+4.58
50.67
20
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.80
52.41
20
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+4.80
52.41
22
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+4.89
53.12
23
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+5.71
59.62
24
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+5.74
59.86
25
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
+5.77
60.10
26
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+6.15
63.11
27
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
+7.37
72.78
28
BROWNELL-PATTY Danielle
1996
USA
+7.67
75.16
29
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
+7.88
76.82
30
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+8.47
81.50
31
ROHLOFF Hava
1996
USA
+9.04
86.02
32
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+9.70
91.25
33
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+10.22
95.37
34
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
+10.33
96.24
35
FRENCH Bridget
1992
USA
+10.55
97.99
36
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
+10.59
98.31
37
BUSBY Samantha
1997
USA
+10.90
100.76
38
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
+11.18
102.98
39
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
+11.22
103.30
40
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
+11.67
106.87
41
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+12.02
109.64
42
DAVIS Ariana
1998
USA
+12.36
112.34
43
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
+12.64
114.56
44
BAER Liz
1998
USA
+12.88
116.46
45
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+13.15
118.60
46
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+13.31
119.87
47
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+13.72
123.12
48
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
+14.04
125.65
49
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+14.12
126.29
50
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
+14.14
126.45
51
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+14.51
129.38
52
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+14.80
131.68
52
LEMON Rae
1997
USA
+14.80
131.68
54
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
+14.98
133.10
55
IRWIN Jennifer
1996
CAN
+15.43
136.67
56
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+15.73
139.05
57
GATTA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+16.24
143.09
58
HUME Audrey
1994
USA
+16.87
148.09
59
FITZGERALD Jordan
1996
GBR
+17.64
154.19
60
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+18.15
158.23
61
CHAVEZ Lauren
1998
USA
+18.27
159.18
62
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
+18.81
163.46
63
BALFANZ Kelly
1996
USA
+18.86
163.86
64
BAYSINGER Linnea
1995
USA
+20.40
176.07
65
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+20.90
180.03
66
BACHMEIER Mackenzie
1995
USA
+21.22
182.57
67
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+22.69
194.22
68
PADGETT Becka
1998
USA
+23.44
200.17
69
SMITH Sophie
1998
USA
+26.59
225.14
70
BERG Annika
1996
USA
+29.13
245.27
71
FLEISCHER Chloe
1998
USA
+29.74
250.11
72
LUNDGREN Amanda
1998
USA
+30.34
254.86
73
GARDNER Michael
1997
USA
+32.25
270.00
74
SHORT Madilyn
1998
USA
+35.35
294.58
75
LUKES Hannah
1998
USA
+55.24
452.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run