official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
1:54.09
12.48
2
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+0.42
15.68
3
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+1.01
20.18
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.04
20.41
5
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.18
21.48
6
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+1.56
24.38
7
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+2.18
29.10
8
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+2.25
29.64
9
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+2.61
32.38
10
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+2.66
32.76
11
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+2.76
33.53
12
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+2.80
33.83
13
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.83
34.06
14
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
+3.00
35.36
15
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
+3.15
36.50
16
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+3.16
36.58
17
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+3.17
36.65
18
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+3.18
36.73
19
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+3.38
38.25
20
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+3.49
39.09
21
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.70
40.69
22
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+3.76
41.15
23
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+3.99
42.91
24
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+4.66
48.02
25
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
+5.03
50.84
26
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+5.18
51.98
27
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+5.31
52.97
28
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+5.89
57.39
29
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+5.90
57.47
30
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+6.20
59.76
31
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+6.21
59.83
32
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+6.81
64.41
33
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+6.89
65.02
34
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+7.21
67.46
35
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+7.23
67.61
36
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+7.41
68.99
37
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+7.45
69.29
38
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+7.62
70.59
39
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+7.74
71.50
40
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+7.86
72.42
41
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+8.10
74.25
42
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+9.55
85.30
43
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+9.57
85.46
44
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+9.68
86.30
45
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+9.70
86.45
46
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+9.75
86.83
46
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
+9.75
86.83
48
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+10.04
89.04
49
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+10.29
90.95
50
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+10.69
94.00
51
MATHIAS Thomas
1985
AUS
+11.23
98.12
52
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
+12.32
106.43
53
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+12.58
108.41
54
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+13.96
118.93
55
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
+14.39
122.21
56
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
+14.45
122.67
57
KORSIC Jas
1986
SLO
+14.77
125.11
58
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
+14.85
125.72
59
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
+19.15
158.51
60
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
+20.05
165.37
61
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+20.77
170.86
62
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
+22.44
183.60
63
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+23.02
188.02
Did not finish 2nd run
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
JAVOR Rok
1989
SLO
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
QUIROGA Sebastian
1987
ARG
RATAJ Nejc
1989
SLO
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SCG
RYDING David
1986
GBR
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SCG
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
Did not start 1st run