official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLOCKER Stefanie
1984
AUT
1:27.95
32.72
2
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+0.96
38.94
3
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
+1.18
40.37
4
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+1.61
43.15
5
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+1.71
43.80
6
STICH Melanie
1983
GER
+1.76
44.13
7
SPRINGL Mona
1987
GER
+2.14
46.59
8
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+2.15
46.65
9
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+2.50
48.92
10
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+2.52
49.05
11
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+2.79
50.80
12
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+2.87
51.32
13
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+2.92
51.64
14
KELL Michaela
1986
GER
+2.94
51.77
15
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+3.06
52.55
16
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+3.13
53.01
17
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
+3.19
53.39
18
HUJARA Svenja
1986
GER
+3.25
53.78
19
KOESTLER Sabrina
1985
GER
+3.68
56.57
20
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
+3.84
57.61
21
LANZ Miriam
1985
ITA
+3.85
57.67
22
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+4.08
59.16
23
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+4.42
61.37
24
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+4.63
62.73
25
POPKOVA Eva
1984
CZE
+5.12
65.90
26
FASCHIAN Katrin
1986
GER
+5.46
68.11
27
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+5.52
68.49
28
ROHRMANN Kathrin
1987
GER
+5.59
68.95
29
MANHARD Julia
1987
GER
+6.06
71.99
30
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+6.11
72.32
31
WOLF Julie
1984
FRA
+6.18
72.77
32
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+6.25
73.23
33
BINTEROVA Barbara
1984
CZE
+6.39
74.13
34
HASLER Andrea
1986
LIE
+6.70
76.14
35
BARTHELME Camille
1986
FRA
+6.87
77.24
36
RAUCH Constanze
1986
GER
+6.95
77.76
37
HERBINGER Kerstin
1984
GER
+7.00
78.09
38
HITZIG Kathryn
1984
ISR
+7.01
78.15
39
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
GER
+8.17
85.67
40
WOHLSCHLAGER Margarethe
1987
GER
+8.90
90.40
41
GEYER Stephanie
1987
GER
+9.01
91.11
42
ALKEMA Julienne
1984
NED
+9.03
91.24
43
BECK Silke
1986
LIE
+9.14
91.96
44
BAUER Antonia
1987
GER
+9.63
95.13
45
SCHAERFL Theresia
1987
GER
+10.42
100.25
46
LE STRAT Nadege
1986
FRA
+10.61
101.48
47
KRAUS Kristina
1986
GER
+11.13
104.85
48
STAINE Aline
1985
FRA
+12.56
114.12
49
OLIVOVA Linda
1987
CZE
+13.85
122.48
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHUSTER Marie
1984
FRA
BEROD Julie
1987
FRA
ALKEMA Lillemor
1986
NED
FLEIG Meike
1987
GER
TISSIER Lucille
1985
FRA
LATTARD Jessica
1987
FRA
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
SELE Sabine
1987
LIE
WINTERHALDER Veronika
1985
GER
FEDER Marion
1984
FRA
DREISTEIN Anna
1986
GER
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
DANNER Katharina
1986
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run