Adelboden (SUI)

FIS
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
1:29.82
13.24
2
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+1.35
22.41
3
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+1.55
23.77
4
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+1.95
26.48
5
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+2.60
30.90
6
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
+2.70
31.58
7
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+3.08
34.16
8
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+3.10
34.29
9
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+3.22
35.11
10
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+3.32
35.79
11
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
+3.46
36.74
12
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+3.54
37.28
13
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+3.64
37.96
14
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.68
38.23
15
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+3.94
40.00
16
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
+4.00
40.41
17
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+4.11
41.15
18
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+4.12
41.22
19
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+4.16
41.49
20
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+4.19
41.70
21
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+4.33
42.65
22
MANI Xenia
1993
SUI
+4.65
44.82
23
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+4.79
45.77
24
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
+4.81
45.91
25
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+5.07
47.67
26
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+5.12
48.01
27
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+5.16
48.28
28
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+5.56
51.00
29
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
+5.76
52.36
30
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+6.20
55.35
31
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+6.49
57.32
32
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+6.62
58.20
33
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+7.09
61.39
34
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+7.32
62.95
35
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+7.47
63.97
36
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+7.66
65.26
37
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+7.69
65.47
38
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+7.79
66.14
39
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+7.96
67.30
40
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
+9.11
75.11
41
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+9.18
75.58
42
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+9.62
78.57
43
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+9.73
79.32
44
KRAHL Adriana
1994
SUI
+10.54
84.82
45
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+11.28
89.85
46
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+12.85
100.51
47
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+13.62
105.74
48
BELL Victoria
1994
IRL
+25.22
184.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run