official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
1:30.38
9.75
2
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+0.37
12.25
3
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+1.28
18.39
4
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.78
21.76
5
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+2.05
23.59
6
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.11
23.99
7
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+2.23
24.80
8
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+2.51
26.69
9
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+2.73
28.18
10
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+2.77
28.45
11
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.95
29.66
12
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+3.05
30.34
13
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.07
30.47
14
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+3.38
32.56
15
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+3.44
32.97
16
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.57
33.84
17
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.67
34.52
18
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+3.76
35.13
19
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+3.77
35.19
20
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+3.79
35.33
21
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+3.81
35.46
22
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+3.96
36.48
23
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+4.14
37.69
24
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+4.42
39.58
25
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+6.24
51.87
26
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+6.62
54.43
27
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+6.65
54.63
28
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+6.67
54.77
29
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+6.92
56.46
30
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
+8.87
69.62
31
DELLNER Simon
1995
GER
+8.98
70.36
32
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+9.29
72.45
33
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+9.52
74.00
34
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+9.66
74.95
35
HAUCK Andreas
1995
GER
+10.17
78.39
36
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+10.88
83.18
37
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+11.44
86.96
38
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+13.41
100.26
39
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+14.02
104.37
40
REICH Max
1995
GER
+14.81
109.71
41
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+15.73
115.92
42
KIEHLING Felix
1995
GER
+17.89
130.49
Did not finish 2nd run
HINTERHOLZER Martin
1995
GER
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
HRONEK Tim
1995
GER
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
WILLIBALD Stefan
1994
GER
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
ERTL Klaus
1995
GER
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
MAAS Max
1994
GER
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
Did not finish 1st run
WINTER Michael
1995
GER
FUCHS Quirin
1995
GER
GAAL Julian
1995
GER
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
KETTERER David
1993
GER
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
WALLNER Maximilian
1991
GER
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
Did not start 1st run