official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
2:32.60
21.64
2
FILL David
1980
ITA
+2.04
33.14
3
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.13
33.64
4
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.53
35.90
5
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
+3.02
38.66
6
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+3.32
40.35
7
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+3.89
43.56
8
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+4.12
44.86
8
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+4.12
44.86
10
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+4.30
45.87
10
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+4.30
45.87
12
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+4.52
47.11
13
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+4.53
47.17
14
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+4.86
49.03
15
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+4.88
49.14
16
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+5.01
49.87
17
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+5.14
50.61
18
FERSTL Pepi
1988
GER
+5.18
50.83
19
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+5.24
51.17
20
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+5.30
51.51
21
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+5.40
52.07
22
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+5.45
52.35
23
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+5.51
52.69
24
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+5.52
52.75
25
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+5.59
53.14
26
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+5.71
53.82
27
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+5.80
54.33
28
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
+5.85
54.61
29
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+5.86
54.66
30
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+6.00
55.45
31
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+6.12
56.13
32
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+6.31
57.20
33
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+6.48
58.16
34
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
+6.49
58.22
35
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
+6.61
58.89
36
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+6.84
60.19
37
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
+6.88
60.41
38
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+7.10
61.65
39
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+7.12
61.77
40
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+7.44
63.57
41
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+7.48
63.79
42
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
+7.57
64.30
43
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+7.61
64.53
44
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+7.65
64.75
45
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+7.71
65.09
46
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
+7.79
65.54
47
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+7.85
65.88
48
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+7.93
66.33
49
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+8.46
69.32
50
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+8.50
69.54
51
MADER Peter
1987
GER
+8.89
71.74
52
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+8.92
71.91
53
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
+8.98
72.25
54
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
+9.04
72.59
55
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+9.06
72.70
56
WEYERER Sepp
1988
GER
+9.63
75.91
57
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+9.89
77.38
58
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+10.03
78.17
59
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+10.29
79.63
60
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+10.30
79.69
61
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
+10.56
81.15
61
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+10.56
81.15
63
SCHLUMPF David
1985
SUI
+10.73
82.11
64
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+10.75
82.22
65
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+10.76
82.28
66
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
+10.92
83.18
67
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
+10.98
83.52
68
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+11.18
84.65
69
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
+11.48
86.34
70
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+11.57
86.84
71
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+11.76
87.92
72
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+11.93
88.87
73
HASENKNOPF Hans
1987
GER
+12.19
90.34
74
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
+12.25
90.68
75
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+12.36
91.30
76
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
+12.83
93.95
77
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+13.09
95.41
78
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
+13.37
96.99
79
SCHATZ Florian
1987
GER
+13.96
100.31
80
HEIGENHAUSER Benedikt
1988
GER
+14.17
101.50
81
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+14.21
101.72
82
HUBER Michael
1987
GER
+14.35
102.51
83
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+14.94
105.84
84
KASUMAGIC Vedad
1984
BIH
+17.58
120.71
85
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+17.66
121.17
86
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+17.77
121.79
87
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+18.05
123.36
88
GULBERGS Niks
1985
LAT
+19.07
129.11
89
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+22.29
147.26
90
VUKOVIC Ivan
1986
JUG
+22.68
149.46
Did not finish 2nd run
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
CATES Boone
1985
USA
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
BURKWALD Joseph
1985
USA
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run