official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
2:07,77
36.30
2
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+0.88
42.36
3
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+1.24
44.84
4
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+1.97
49.87
5
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.14
51.04
6
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+2.30
52.14
7
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+2.31
52.21
8
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+2.71
54.96
9
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+2.87
56.07
10
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+2.96
56.69
11
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+3.01
57.03
12
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+3.02
57.10
13
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+3.07
57.44
14
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+3.23
58.55
15
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+3.50
60.41
16
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+3.57
60.89
17
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+3.72
61.92
18
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+3.74
62.06
19
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+3.89
63.09
20
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+3.97
63.64
21
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+4.15
64.88
22
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
+4.23
65.43
23
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+4.52
67.43
24
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+4.59
67.91
25
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+4.66
68.40
26
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+4.93
70.25
27
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+5.45
73.84
28
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
+5.99
77.56
29
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
+6.00
77.62
30
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
+6.35
80.03
30
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+6.35
80.03
32
KOFLER Peter
1990
AUT
+6.43
80.59
33
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+6.56
81.48
34
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
+6.64
82.03
35
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+6.84
83.41
36
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+7.02
84.65
37
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+7.06
84.92
38
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
+7.12
85.34
39
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+7.17
85.68
40
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+7.28
86.44
41
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
+7.72
89.47
42
LATTACHER Hannes
1987
AUT
+7.73
89.54
43
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+7.93
90.92
44
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+8.01
91.47
45
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+8.07
91.88
46
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+8.18
92.64
47
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+8.24
93.05
48
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+8.88
97.46
49
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
+9.33
100.56
50
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+9.79
103.73
51
GUSSO Edoardo
1989
ITA
+9.84
104.07
52
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
+9.86
104.21
53
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
+10.22
106.69
54
BROWN Douglas
1985
USA
+10.72
110.13
55
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
+10.74
110.27
56
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
+10.81
110.75
57
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+10.84
110.96
58
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+10.87
111.17
59
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+11.01
112.13
60
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
+11.13
112.96
61
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
+11.51
115.57
62
REPA Tomas
1988
SVK
+11.80
117.57
63
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+12.30
121.01
64
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+12.70
123.77
65
FURTNER Michael
1991
AUT
+13.75
131.00
66
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
+13.84
131.62
67
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+14.38
135.34
68
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
+14.39
135.41
69
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+14.42
135.62
70
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+14.46
135.89
71
EYLES Michael-James
1987
NZL
+14.56
136.58
72
REPA Martin
1987
SVK
+14.65
137.20
73
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+14.72
137.68
74
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+14.75
137.89
75
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
+14.76
137.96
76
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+14.78
138.10
77
BEDKOWSKI Adam
1991
POL
+15.30
141.68
78
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
+16.02
146.64
79
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+16.08
147.05
80
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
+16.58
150.49
81
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
+16.65
150.97
82
TRINKER Meinhard
1988
AUT
+16.84
152.28
83
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
+18.50
163.72
84
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+18.60
164.41
85
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+18.61
164.47
86
PAJOR David
1991
HUN
+19.22
168.68
87
OCHMAN Bartosz
1990
POL
+21.49
184.31
88
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+24.16
202.70
Did not finish 2nd run
ROOT Tik
1989
USA
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
REITER Roland
1990
AUT
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
MORGAN Eric
1984
USA
JOHNSON Tom
1989
NZL
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
DE CESARIS Roman
1987
SUI
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POGLADIC Urban
1991
SLO
KELEN Adam
1973
HUN
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
D AMICO Marco
1980
ITA
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
PAPAI Viktor
1991
HUN
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
SLUNGAARD David
1987
USA
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
JENKO Anze
1990
SLO
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK