official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLORJANCIC Louis
1984
CAN
1:27.91
43.59
2
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+0.10
44.24
3
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+0.96
49.81
4
PERLUS Ryan
1985
CAN
+1.46
53.06
5
FINLAYSON James
1980
CAN
+2.22
57.98
6
MURPHY Trevor
1984
USA
+3.35
65.31
7
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+4.35
71.79
8
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
+4.46
72.51
9
SHORTER Ryan
1979
USA
+4.69
74.00
10
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+4.70
74.06
11
WILSON Michael
1984
CAN
+4.78
74.58
12
TURCOTTE Francois-Pierre
1986
CAN
+5.57
79.71
13
THERRIEN Louis-Philippe
1986
CAN
+5.69
80.48
14
MACH Philip
1986
CAN
+6.37
84.89
15
CROCKETT Benjamin
1980
USA
+6.52
85.87
16
FOOTE Howard
1984
USA
+6.74
87.29
17
RAMEY Peter
1983
CAN
+6.81
87.75
18
MORRILL Ben
1984
USA
+7.01
89.04
19
DOUGLAS Ian
1985
CAN
+7.22
90.40
20
ORTVED Matthew
1984
CAN
+7.33
91.12
21
COOK Brian
1983
USA
+7.39
91.51
22
WILKIE David
1986
CAN
+7.86
94.55
23
CIMON Joshua
1985
CAN
+9.03
102.14
24
FINDLAY Patrick
1985
CAN
+9.16
102.98
25
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+9.42
104.67
26
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+10.08
108.95
26
PELLETIER Samuel
1986
USA
+10.08
108.95
28
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+10.49
111.61
29
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+11.27
116.66
30
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
+11.57
118.61
31
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+11.82
120.23
32
SANDBERG Curtis
1986
CAN
+12.36
123.73
33
SUTTON Craig
1985
CAN
+12.85
126.91
34
MCCONACHE Ian
1987
CAN
+12.97
127.69
35
DUVALL Brendon
1986
CAN
+13.03
128.08
36
PRIOR Scott
1987
CAN
+13.30
129.83
37
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+13.33
130.02
38
MATTHEWS Jamie
1987
CAN
+13.55
131.45
39
MC LEESE Stephen
1985
CAN
+14.80
139.55
40
DICE Tyler
1987
CAN
+15.72
145.52
41
ELGIE Mark
1987
CAN
+17.60
157.71
42
JETTE Cameron
1987
CAN
+17.89
159.59
43
DONALDSON Erik
1987
CAN
+18.68
164.71
44
THEOBALDS Taylor
1987
CAN
+19.23
168.28
45
MACINTYRE Scott
1987
CAN
+20.76
178.20
46
HALBERT Creighton
1987
CAN
+22.27
187.99
47
CAIRNS David
1987
CAN
+23.18
193.89
48
WEINBERG Cale
1987
CAN
+26.60
216.06
49
MOHR Kurt
1984
CAN
+32.53
254.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAWASTSTJERNA Andrew
1987
CAN
BARRETT Matt
1987
CAN
KANSUN Jeffrey
1987
CAN
WADE Conor
1987
CAN
BENEDICT Scott
1987
CAN
FARRELL Skyler
1987
CAN
JANK Ryan
1987
CAN
ATKINSON John
1985
CAN
BRAMBERGER Nicholas
1986
CAN
FISK Gavin
1987
CAN
SCHOALES Landon
1987
CAN
OEHLERT Sebastian
1984
GER
ELIAS Tom
1985
USA
RATHJE Blake
1986
CAN
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
MCCORMICK Worthy
1985
USA
SCHNEIDER Clayton
1985
CAN
SAVAGE Charles
1983
GBR
SICOTTE TEASDALE Andre
1986
CAN
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
ADDISON Brent
1985
CAN
VOGEL Marcus
1986
CAN
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
GARCEAU Francois-Pier
1986
CAN
BROWN Adam
1982
CAN
ROLLAND Frederic
1986
CAN
GYLES William
1984
CAN
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
CIVITARESE Aaron
1981
CAN
O NEILL James
1985
CAN
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
GOODMAN Geoffrey
1983
CAN
WILLSON Marcus
1984
CAN
LAW Adam
1983
CAN
FINDLAY Everett
1983
CAN
GILLHAM Jonathan
1984
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run