official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
1:43.87
26.40
2
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+1.11
32.49
3
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
+1.24
33.20
4
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+1.41
34.14
5
FINDLAY Patrick
1985
CAN
+1.60
35.18
6
BIGGS Andrew
1981
AUS
+1.67
35.56
7
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+1.70
35.73
8
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+2.27
38.86
9
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+2.46
39.90
10
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+2.64
40.89
11
GILLHAM Jonathan
1984
CAN
+2.81
41.82
12
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
+3.38
44.95
13
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+3.48
45.50
14
HOISINGTON Matt
1982
USA
+3.77
47.09
15
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+4.04
48.57
15
FLORJANCIC Louis
1984
CAN
+4.04
48.57
17
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
+4.80
52.74
18
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+4.94
53.51
19
BURKE Keegan
1982
USA
+5.04
54.06
20
CULBERT Cameron
1977
CAN
+5.36
55.81
21
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+5.39
55.98
22
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
+5.48
56.47
23
SIMIS Buddy
1986
USA
+5.51
56.64
24
WILSON Michael
1984
CAN
+5.61
57.19
25
PUCCIA Anthony
1984
USA
+5.81
58.28
26
ROTHMAN David
1984
USA
+7.14
65.58
27
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
+7.62
68.22
28
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+7.72
68.76
29
MACH Philip
1986
CAN
+7.93
69.92
30
ORTVED Matthew
1984
CAN
+8.07
70.69
31
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
+8.13
71.01
32
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+8.41
72.55
33
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
+8.70
74.14
34
NODINE Andrew
1986
USA
+8.85
74.97
35
GARCEAU Francois-Pier
1986
CAN
+8.97
75.62
36
THERRIEN Louis-Philippe
1986
CAN
+9.28
77.33
37
JOHNSON Michael
1985
USA
+9.29
77.38
38
EPSTEIN Jason
1983
USA
+10.15
82.10
39
SMITH Michael
1983
USA
+10.37
83.31
40
DAHLBERG Ethan
1983
USA
+10.47
83.86
41
ROLLAND Frederic
1986
CAN
+10.70
85.12
42
BROUSSEAU Brendan
1987
USA
+11.46
89.29
43
WELTY Daniel
1985
USA
+11.59
90.00
44
TURCOTTE Francois-Pierre
1986
CAN
+11.70
90.61
45
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+12.23
93.51
46
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
+12.36
94.23
47
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
+12.92
97.30
48
CLAVET Gabriel
1987
CAN
+12.96
97.52
49
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+13.10
98.29
50
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+13.67
101.42
51
LAPOINTE Xavier
1987
CAN
+13.96
103.01
52
KOFMAN Jordan
1986
CAN
+14.03
103.39
53
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+14.27
104.71
54
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+14.75
107.34
55
HOURIHAN Jared
1986
USA
+14.78
107.51
56
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
+14.90
108.17
57
DAVIDSON Robbie
1978
CAN
+15.04
108.93
58
WILKIE David
1986
CAN
+15.88
113.54
59
VOGEL Marcus
1986
CAN
+15.95
113.93
60
GAUTHIER-TREMBLAY Carl
1987
CAN
+16.28
115.74
61
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
+16.40
116.40
62
GOYER Charles-Alex
1987
CAN
+17.43
122.05
63
MINIACI Joseph
1986
CAN
+17.91
124.68
64
CIMON Joshua
1985
CAN
+18.13
125.89
65
DAOUST Gilles
1985
CAN
+18.62
128.58
66
PRASKIEVICZ Ryan
1985
USA
+19.07
131.05
67
SUTTON Craig
1985
CAN
+20.46
138.68
67
BENOIT-B Charles
1987
CAN
+20.46
138.68
69
TAILLERFER Guillaume
1987
CAN
+20.98
141.53
70
MACINTYRE Scott
1987
CAN
+21.39
143.78
71
PERREAULT Anthony
1983
CAN
+21.72
145.59
72
OTHBERG Tyson
1984
CAN
+22.06
147.46
73
DICE Tyler
1987
CAN
+22.17
148.06
74
NORTHRUP Timothy
1984
USA
+22.50
149.87
75
WATSON Edmund
1985
CAN
+24.92
163.15
76
JARRETT Teddy
1987
CAN
+25.33
165.40
77
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+25.40
165.79
78
VINING Christian
1987
CAN
+25.72
167.54
79
CONNOR Alastair
1987
CAN
+26.25
170.45
80
MACDONALD Benjamin
1987
CAN
+26.50
171.82
81
FISK Gavin
1987
CAN
+26.65
172.65
82
CYR Stefan
1986
CAN
+26.77
173.30
83
ATKINSON John
1985
CAN
+27.30
176.21
84
BRAMBERGER Nicholas
1986
CAN
+30.03
191.19
85
CORNEY Patrick
1985
CAN
+30.92
196.08
86
FARRELL Skyler
1987
CAN
+32.99
207.44
87
CHAREST Alexandre
1987
CAN
+35.54
221.43
88
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+42.22
258.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUGER Remi
1986
CAN
COTE David
1985
CAN
THEOBALDS Taylor
1987
CAN
JETTE Cameron
1987
CAN
COXHEAD Brandon
1984
CAN
CLEARY Hugo-Olivier
1987
CAN
MATTHEWS Jamie
1987
CAN
WEINBERG Cale
1987
CAN
BEDARD LEGAULT Olivier
1987
CAN
BERGERON Anthony
1987
CAN
ST. HILAIRE Thomas
1987
CAN
CLARKSON James
1986
CAN
MCCONACHE Ian
1987
CAN
KIEFL Ryan
1986
CAN
DUVALL Brendon
1986
CAN
ADDISON Brent
1985
CAN
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
SCHNEIDER Clayton
1985
CAN
ROLLAND Francois
1983
CAN
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
YAMAMOTO Takanori
1986
JPN
DUQUET Olivier
1986
CAN
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
PELLETIER James
1984
USA
GYLES William
1984
CAN
STEVENS Jacob
1983
USA
WILLSON Marcus
1984
CAN
BARITOT-FINNERTY Brian
1984
USA
POIRIER Ian
1984
USA
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
PERLUS Ryan
1985
CAN
ENDRES Peter
1981
USA
FINDLAY Everett
1983
CAN
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run