official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
1:17.75
24.97
2
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+0.16
27.13
3
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+0.17
27.27
4
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+0.26
28.48
5
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
+0.27
28.62
6
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+0.57
32.67
7
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+0.76
35.23
8
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+0.87
36.72
9
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+1.15
40.50
10
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
+1.16
40.64
11
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+1.32
42.80
12
HANEY Brett
1987
CAN
+1.58
46.31
13
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+1.77
48.87
14
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
+1.87
50.22
15
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
+1.89
50.49
16
CHADDOCK Benjamin
1985
CAN
+1.98
51.71
17
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
+2.11
53.47
18
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+2.42
57.65
19
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+2.46
58.19
20
HOLMER Eric
1980
USA
+2.67
61.03
21
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+2.74
61.97
22
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
+2.78
62.51
22
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+2.78
62.51
24
DUQUET Olivier
1986
CAN
+3.06
66.29
25
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+3.13
67.24
26
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+3.19
68.05
27
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+3.22
68.46
28
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+3.33
69.94
29
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+3.40
70.89
30
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+3.51
72.37
31
CONROY Trevor
1985
CAN
+3.57
73.18
32
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+3.58
73.32
32
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+3.58
73.32
34
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+3.67
74.53
35
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
+3.72
75.21
36
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+3.74
75.48
37
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
+3.84
76.83
38
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+3.85
76.96
39
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
+4.00
78.99
40
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
+4.06
79.80
41
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+4.11
80.47
42
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+4.14
80.88
43
WICKHAM Cameron
1988
CAN
+4.33
83.45
44
MILLER Robert
1987
USA
+4.41
84.53
45
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
+4.73
88.85
46
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+4.79
89.66
47
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
+4.88
90.87
48
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+5.06
93.30
49
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
+5.17
94.79
50
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+5.19
95.06
51
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+5.25
95.87
52
SCHEELE Chris
1988
CAN
+5.34
97.09
53
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+5.73
102.35
54
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
+5.83
103.70
55
LOWE-WYLDE James
1987
CAN
+5.88
104.38
56
MCLEAN James
1988
CAN
+6.34
110.59
57
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+6.41
111.54
58
MUDRYK Brandon
1989
CAN
+6.67
115.05
59
TAYLOR Joel
1986
CAN
+7.08
120.58
60
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+7.26
123.02
61
MATHESON Alexander
1989
CAN
+7.72
129.23
62
TSUCHITOI Azusa
1981
JPN
+8.76
143.27
63
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
+9.76
156.78
64
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+10.28
163.80
Did not finish 1st run
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
CHADDOCK Darren
1987
CAN
O NEILL James
1985
CAN
TONKINSON Spencer
1986
CAN
FOOTE Ryan
1987
CAN
CONNOR Alastair
1987
CAN
COOK Chet
1987
USA
TELLER John
1983
USA
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
KERR Errol
1986
USA
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run