official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
1:52.90
12.47
2
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+0.41
16.10
3
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+1.08
22.04
3
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.08
22.04
5
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+1.16
22.74
6
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.25
23.54
7
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+1.30
23.98
8
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+1.37
24.60
9
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.81
28.50
10
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.97
29.92
11
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+2.02
30.36
12
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+2.66
36.03
13
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+2.68
36.21
13
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+2.68
36.21
15
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+2.71
36.47
16
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+2.75
36.83
17
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+2.78
37.09
18
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+2.87
37.89
19
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+2.90
38.16
20
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+3.01
39.13
21
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+3.35
42.14
22
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+3.41
42.67
23
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+3.49
43.38
24
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+3.74
45.60
25
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
+3.76
45.77
26
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+3.77
45.86
27
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+3.78
45.95
28
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+4.36
51.09
29
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
+4.99
56.67
30
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+5.31
59.50
30
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+5.31
59.50
32
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
+5.50
61.19
33
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+5.55
61.63
34
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+5.72
63.13
35
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+7.17
75.98
36
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
+7.34
77.48
37
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+7.42
78.19
38
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
+7.92
82.62
39
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+7.96
82.97
40
PEDERSON Cody
1991
CAN
+8.91
91.39
41
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
+8.93
91.57
42
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
+10.39
104.50
43
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+10.87
108.75
44
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
+11.12
110.96
45
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
+11.59
115.13
46
BINKS Alexander
1991
CAN
+11.77
116.72
47
HISAMATSU Kazuya
1991
JPN
+11.87
117.61
48
LAYTON Max
1990
CAN
+13.41
131.25
49
DEANS Ian
1991
CAN
+13.52
132.22
50
CAMPBELL Christopher
1991
CAN
+15.16
146.75
51
KOEPKE Curtis
1991
CAN
+15.22
147.28
52
YOUNG Logan
1991
CAN
+15.42
149.05
53
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+15.45
149.32
54
DINSDALE Devon
1991
CAN
+19.47
184.92
Did not finish 2nd run
THOMAS Mark
1988
AUS
KENT Sammy
1989
CAN
IZAT Bobby
1990
CAN
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
PHILP Jamie
1990
CAN
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
GBR
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run