official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
1:28.98
25.95
2
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.35
28.35
3
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
+0.47
29.17
4
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+0.52
29.51
5
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+0.66
30.47
6
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+0.73
30.95
7
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+1.21
34.25
8
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+1.53
36.44
9
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+1.73
37.81
10
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+1.74
37.88
11
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+1.77
38.08
12
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+1.97
39.46
13
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+2.08
40.21
14
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+2.29
41.65
15
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+2.41
42.47
16
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+2.42
42.54
17
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+2.57
43.57
18
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+2.68
44.32
19
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.96
46.24
20
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+3.19
47.82
21
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
+3.67
51.11
22
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+3.74
51.59
23
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+4.89
59.47
24
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+5.11
60.98
25
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+5.91
66.47
26
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
+6.13
67.97
26
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
+6.13
67.97
28
JULIAN Alexander
1994
GBR
+6.36
69.55
29
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+6.70
71.88
30
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+6.77
72.36
31
MIDDLETON Mansfield
1993
USA
+7.76
79.15
32
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+7.96
80.52
33
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+8.16
81.89
34
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
+8.22
82.30
35
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+8.44
83.81
36
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+8.67
85.39
37
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+9.06
88.06
38
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+9.86
93.54
39
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+10.08
95.05
40
REILLY Sean
1994
USA
+10.18
95.74
41
DUFRESNE Olivier
1994
CAN
+10.38
97.11
42
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
+10.44
97.52
43
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+10.71
99.37
44
BLOOMFIELD Charles
1994
USA
+10.76
99.71
45
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+10.90
100.67
46
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
+11.49
104.72
47
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+12.50
111.64
48
BANCROFT Michael
1994
USA
+13.58
119.05
49
LINEHAN Blake
1994
USA
+14.30
123.98
50
LATHROP Hunter
1993
USA
+17.03
142.70
51
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+17.40
145.24
52
PETYERAK Alex
1994
USA
+19.55
159.97
53
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+20.58
167.04
54
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+22.09
177.39
55
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
+24.47
193.70
56
HOWE Andrew
1990
USA
+26.95
210.71
57
KEOGH Jackson
1994
USA
+41.03
307.23
Did not finish 2nd run
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
SOICHER Phillip
1992
CAN
HAUCK Niklas
1991
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
DAVIS Connor
1993
USA
MOTTAU Kieran
1995
USA
CARGILL Jordan
1993
USA
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANGIER Robin Tucker
1994
USA
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
DUKE William
1995
USA
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
RANDALL William
1990
USA
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run