official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
2:04.25
15.98
2
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+1.28
25.05
3
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+1.36
25.61
4
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+1.71
28.09
5
WATANABE Kurumi
1990
JPN
+3.00
37.23
6
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+3.20
38.64
7
UMEHARA Reina
1983
JPN
+3.21
38.71
8
KATO Chika
1986
JPN
+3.47
40.56
9
NAGATA Emi
1989
JPN
+3.73
42.40
10
TAKEBAYASHI Nanako
1986
JPN
+4.24
46.01
11
KIDA Erino
1987
JPN
+4.56
48.28
12
KATO Mari
1986
JPN
+4.88
50.54
13
TAKASAWA Yuu
1986
JPN
+4.89
50.61
14
IDE Natsuki
1992
JPN
+5.77
56.85
15
KAWABATA Yusa
1988
JPN
+5.85
57.41
16
MINAKATA Misaki
1989
JPN
+5.90
57.77
17
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
+6.07
58.97
18
YAMAMOTO Mayaka
1989
JPN
+6.09
59.11
19
HATTORI Nanaho
1983
JPN
+6.24
60.17
20
UCHIYAMA Moe
1988
JPN
+6.69
63.36
21
OBA Akari
1987
JPN
+6.73
63.65
22
GOTOH Yuuko
1991
JPN
+6.83
64.35
23
YASUDA Kazumi
1985
JPN
+7.01
65.63
24
SHIMIZU Kaho
1989
JPN
+7.05
65.91
25
KANEKO Misato
1988
JPN
+7.39
68.32
26
SUNOHARA Yui
1987
JPN
+8.20
74.06
27
OKAMOTO Noe
1992
JPN
+8.74
77.88
28
CHIBA Aoi
1990
JPN
+9.11
80.50
29
MOGAMI Akiko
1990
JPN
+9.70
84.68
30
TAKAHASHI Mari
1986
JPN
+9.72
84.82
31
MURAKAMI Chihiro
1988
JPN
+9.76
85.11
32
NIISATO Shohko
1991
JPN
+10.06
87.23
33
MATSUSHITA Minato
1990
JPN
+10.32
89.07
34
OHKUBO Yumi
1991
JPN
+10.33
89.14
35
ATOMURA Akane
1992
JPN
+10.45
89.99
36
NISHIZAWA Kayo
1987
JPN
+10.65
91.41
37
IKEDA Sayaka
1988
JPN
+10.90
93.18
38
SAKAMOTO Narumi
1991
JPN
+11.03
94.10
39
YAMASHITA Chinami
1991
JPN
+11.08
94.45
40
TAKAHASHI Aki
1989
JPN
+11.70
98.85
41
TAKEUCHI Rumi
1990
JPN
+11.76
99.27
42
MONIWA Shiori
1988
JPN
+11.79
99.48
43
MEGURO Kyohko
1988
JPN
+11.87
100.05
44
KURISU Narumi
1990
JPN
+12.21
102.46
45
IIZUKA Midori
1986
JPN
+13.39
110.81
46
ITOH Saki
1991
JPN
+13.73
113.22
47
OHKURA Tomoyo
1990
JPN
+14.07
115.63
48
SAKAGUCHI Ayami
1989
JPN
+14.46
118.39
49
SATO Chisa
1987
JPN
+14.67
119.88
50
KOSHIBA Saki
1989
JPN
+15.66
126.89
51
NAGASHIMA Yoko
1986
JPN
+17.04
136.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LI Yang
1989
CHN
QIN Xiyue
1988
CHN
OKUHARA Manae
1989
JPN
KIM Ye-Seul
1986
KOR
SUGAI Urara
1990
JPN
SUZUKI Ayana
1991
JPN
SATO Shoko
1986
JPN
TAKAHASHI Sakie
1988
JPN
SUNAGA Minami
1991
JPN
SENJUU Saika
1990
JPN
SAKUTA Marina
1989
JPN
FUJIKI Yuka
1990
JPN
TERADA Yuka
1986
JPN
MARUKO Yurika
1989
JPN
Did not start 1st run