official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
1:34.42
12.85
2
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+0.38
15.26
3
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+0.51
16.09
4
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+0.73
17.49
5
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+0.84
18.19
6
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.24
20.73
7
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+1.30
21.11
8
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+1.72
23.78
9
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+2.02
25.69
10
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.16
26.58
11
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+2.27
27.27
12
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+2.32
27.59
13
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+2.36
27.85
13
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+2.36
27.85
15
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.64
29.63
16
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
+3.04
32.17
17
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+3.48
34.96
18
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+3.52
35.22
19
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
+3.90
37.63
20
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+3.93
37.82
21
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
+4.33
40.37
22
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+4.53
41.64
23
PAULSSON Cecilia
1990
SWE
+5.09
45.19
24
HAPPONEN Minna
1988
FIN
+5.23
46.08
25
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+5.81
49.77
26
EEROLA Emmi
1988
FIN
+6.73
55.62
27
KISTLER Cate
1991
USA
+7.29
59.17
28
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+8.50
66.86
29
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
+8.63
67.69
30
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
+8.82
68.90
31
ERLANDSSON Sandra
1990
SWE
+8.90
69.41
32
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
+8.95
69.72
33
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+9.99
76.33
34
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
+10.08
76.90
35
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
+10.38
78.81
36
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+10.49
79.51
37
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+13.60
99.27
38
RASTEBY Caroline
1993
SWE
+13.75
100.23
39
ARVSTRAND Victoria
1993
SWE
+13.78
100.42
40
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
+14.08
102.32
41
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
+14.88
107.41
42
GYDEMO Jessica
1993
SWE
+15.03
108.36
43
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+15.70
112.62
44
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
+16.29
116.37
45
IVARSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+16.71
119.04
46
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
+16.78
119.48
47
LINDGREN Frida
1992
SWE
+16.89
120.18
48
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+18.01
127.30
49
SELLING Emma
1993
SWE
+26.90
183.79
50
MIKAELSSON Elina
1993
SWE
+27.63
188.43
51
MAERTENSSON Anna
1993
SWE
+37.53
251.34
52
AESELL GOETHBERG Louise
1993
SWE
+42.27
281.46
Did not finish 2nd run
JANSSON Astrid
1993
SWE
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
NARVING Moa
1993
SWE
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
SOEREBOE Victoria
1991
SWE
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
STEDING Erica
1991
SWE
BJOERNFOT Ellen
1989
SWE
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
JANSSON Isabelle
1993
SWE
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
KESKIPOIKELA Milla
1992
FIN
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
WESTRING Mikaela
1990
SWE
JOHANSSON Michaela
1990
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
BROMEE Linn
1993
SWE
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
SOEDERBERG Antonia
1992
SWE
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
BERGE Helena
1990
SWE
PALOVAARA Mimmi
1989
SWE
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
Did not start 1st run