official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
1:59.21
23.01
2
BURTIN Raphael
1977
FRA
+1.09
30.87
3
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+1.19
31.59
4
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.50
33.83
5
PICCARD Ian
1968
FRA
+2.48
40.90
6
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+2.49
40.97
7
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+2.58
41.62
8
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+2.62
41.91
9
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+2.80
43.21
10
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
+3.02
44.80
11
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+3.19
46.02
12
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+3.46
47.97
13
SAUVAGE Michael
1982
FRA
+3.59
48.91
14
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+3.61
49.05
15
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+3.98
51.72
16
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+4.30
54.03
17
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+4.40
54.75
18
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+4.52
55.62
19
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+5.08
59.66
20
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+5.20
60.52
21
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+5.52
62.83
22
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+5.56
63.12
23
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+5.61
63.48
24
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+5.72
64.27
25
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+5.73
64.35
26
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+6.21
67.81
27
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+6.25
68.10
28
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+6.26
68.17
29
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+6.76
71.78
30
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+6.83
72.28
31
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+6.91
72.86
32
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+7.23
75.17
33
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+7.36
76.11
34
PESSEY Jean-Francois
1984
FRA
+7.49
77.04
35
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+7.91
80.07
36
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+8.96
87.65
37
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+9.40
90.82
38
MASSON Julien
1986
FRA
+9.92
94.57
39
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+9.93
94.65
40
BERNARD Jeremy
1986
FRA
+10.23
96.81
41
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+10.58
99.34
42
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
+10.78
100.78
43
CLOUGH Thomas
1983
GBR
+10.96
102.08
44
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+11.23
104.03
45
MONCALVO Ludovico
1985
ITA
+11.55
106.33
46
PICHOL THIEVENT Fabien
1986
FRA
+11.74
107.70
47
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+12.76
115.06
48
RIVIERE Adrien
1985
FRA
+13.28
118.81
49
RAVERA Giuliano
1986
ITA
+13.68
121.70
50
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
+14.51
127.69
51
JAY Baptiste
1987
FRA
+15.08
131.80
52
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+15.15
132.30
53
CHARDON Tanguy
1987
FRA
+15.41
134.18
54
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+15.82
137.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEPKI Mickael
1987
FRA
ROMANELLO Andrea
1985
ITA
SIBILLE Maurizio
1986
ITA
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run